Otwarty Puchar Polski Młodzików i Młodziczek (Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Łodzi)
Łódź, 24.5.2014

kategoria: 55 kg.

1 Makowski Sebastian UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
2 Dabrowski Łukasz UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa
3 Przybylski Szymon UKS 10 Bydgoszcz
3 Plombon Aleksander TS Judo Gryf Słupsk
5 Mikszta Maciej Polonia Rybnik
5 Ruttkay Miroslav Judo Club ZTS Martin Słowacja
7 PIOTROWSKI Szymon UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt
7 Wilk Jakub UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg
Maliborski Bartosz 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Mikszta M. 
Mikszta Maciej 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Mikszta M. 
TOKARCZYK Miłosz 
UKS Ronin-Team Warszawa, , 1 KYU TOKARCZYK M. 
Szymański Krystian 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Makowski S. 
Haberka Kacper 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Krajka M. 
Krajka Maurycy 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Makowski S. 
Bierówka Jakub 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 KYU Makowski S. 
Makowski Sebastian 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU Makowski S. 
PIOTROWSKI Szymon 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU PIOTROWSKI S. 
Lubecki Jakub 
Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok, , 4 KYU PIOTROWSKI S. 
Bolibruch Peter 
Judo Club ZTS Martin Słowacja, , 3 KYU Bolibruch P. 
 
, Plombon A. 
Plombon Aleksander 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU Plombon A. 
Bujoczek Jakub 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Plombon A. 
Reneson Dawid 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Reneson D. 
 
, Makowski S. 
Nowak Mateusz 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Gruszka P. 
Gruszka Patryk 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 1 KYU Gruszka P. 
Bunkiewicz Adam 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU Bunkiewicz A. 
Lewandowski Dawid 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 4 KYU Przybylski S. 
Koczorowski Jakub 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU Przybylski S. 
Przybylski Szymon 
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Przybylski S. 
Tomczak Krzysztof 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU Wilk J. 
Wilk Jakub 
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU Dabrowski Ł. 
Sieniawski Kacper 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU Sieniawski K. 
Kuzdowicz Krzysztof 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Dabrowski Ł. 
Dabrowski Łukasz 
UKS Judo Fight Club Warszawa, , 2 KYU Dabrowski Ł. 
Golikov Ilja 
Voru Judoclub REI Estonia ., , 4 KYU Dabrowski Ł. 
CZARNECKI Krzysztof 
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek, , 3 KYU Harasimiuk P. 
Harasimiuk Piotr 
LUKS Jusport Justynów, , 3 KYU Ruttkay M. 
Ruttkay Miroslav 
Judo Club ZTS Martin Słowacja, , 4 KYU Ruttkay M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Bierówka J. 
Krajka M. 
Krajka M. 
Mikszta M. 
Mikszta M. 
Mikszta M. 
Bujoczek J. 
Bujoczek J. 
Reneson D. 
PIOTROWSKI S. 
PIOTROWSKI S. 
Przybylski S. 
Przybylski S. 
Koczorowski J. 
Wilk J. 
Wilk J. 
Wilk J. 
Gruszka P. 
Ruttkay M. 
Golikov I. 
Sieniawski K. 
Sieniawski K. 
Ruttkay M. 
Ruttkay M. 
Plombon A. 
Plombon A.