Czarnota Tomasz |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU | Kwiatkowski K. |
Kwiatkowski Kamil | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU | | Dunauskas K. |
Dunauskas Kernius | | | |
Judo club Juodas dirzas Lithuania, | Dunauskas K. | | |
Górka Jakub | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | | | Dunauskas K. |
Wysocki Jakub | | | | |
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek, , 3 KYU | Kniaź I. | | | |
Kniaź Igor | | | | |
UKS SIMBA REDA Reda, , 3 KYU | | Dzierżek K. | | |
Dzierżek Konrad | | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 DAN | Dzierżek K. | | | |
Drywa Cezary | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU | | | | Szota M. |
Marcinkowski Dominik | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Marcinkowski D. | | | | |
Brzegowy Tomasz | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU | | Kowalczyk M. | | | |
Zgrajka Kacper | | | | | |
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 1 DAN | Kowalczyk M. | | | | |
Kowalczyk Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | Szota M. | | |
Jach Mariusz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU | Szota M. | | | | |
Szota Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | | Szota M. | | | |
Lelevs Gatis | | | | | |
Adažu BJSS Latvia, | Lelevs G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Szota M. |
Organiściak Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Organiściak M. | | | | |
Gabor Oskar | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | | Olkowski A. | | | |
Krupper Julian | | | | | |
KSC ASAHI Spremberg e.V. Germany/Niemcy, | Olkowski A. | | | | |
Olkowski Artur | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | | Kowalski K. | | |
Kowalski Karol | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Kowalski K. | | | | |
Pawlicki Adam | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU | | Kowalski K. | | | |
Wajs Kacper | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 5 KYU | Wajs K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Rizovs A. | |
Cerniauskas Naglis | | | | |
Judo club Alytis Lithuania, | Cerniauskas N. | | | |
Markowicz Patryk | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU | | Rizovs A. | | |
Rizovs Andrejs | | | | |
Adažu BJSS Latvia, | Rizovs A. | | | |
Kaszubowski Damian | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 4 KYU | | | Rizovs A. | |
Michalik Robert | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Michalik R. | | |
BUZALSKI Grzegorz | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU | | Zawadzki K. | |
Zawadzki Kajetan | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | Zawadzki K. | |
| |
, |