Szafrański Krzysztof |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 4 KYU | LEWANDOWSKI J. |
LEWANDOWSKI Jan | | |
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek, , 3 KYU | | LEWANDOWSKI J. |
Grądzki Wojciech | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Grądzki W. | | |
| | | |
, | | | LEWANDOWSKI J. |
Wielewski Szymon | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 5 KYU | ZAWICKI K. | | | |
ZAWICKI Krystian | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Gromek P. | | |
Gromek Piotr | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Gromek P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | LEWANDOWSKI J. |
Kowalski Olaf | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU | Kowalski O. | | | | |
Willmann Krystian | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 4 KYU | | PSZONKA P. | | | |
PSZONKA Patryk | | | | | |
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU | PSZONKA P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Cebula R. | | |
Postrach Bartosz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Cebula R. | | | | |
Cebula Rafał | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | | Cebula R. | | | |
Błeszyński Igor | | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU | Błeszyński I. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | LEWANDOWSKI J. |
Pawłowski Stanisław | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 4 KYU | Pawłowski S. | | | | |
LENKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Śmiłek N. | | | |
Śmiłek Norbert | | | | | |
UKS "Katana" Sułkowice, , 3 KYU | Śmiłek N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wrzodak W. | | |
Krupiński Adam | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 3 KYU | Wrzodak W. | | | | |
Wrzodak Wiktor | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | | Wrzodak W. | | | |
Daniłowski Kacper | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Daniłowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Mechowski D. | |
Bąkowski Mikołaj | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU | Wójciak M. | | | |
Wójciak Miłosz | | | | |
UKS "SADYBA" Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Wójciak M. | | |
Kuczer Maciej | | | | |
UKS "Bielik" Bielany Wrocławskie, , 3 KYU | Kuczer M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Mechowski D. | |
Samolewicz Maksm | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Białecki D. | | |
Białecki Damian | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU | | Mechowski D. | |
Mechowski Dawid | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Mechowski D. | |
| |
, |