Maliborski Bartosz |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Wicha K. |
Wicha Kacper | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | | Nawrot J. |
Nawrot Jakub | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Nawrot J. | | |
Majchrzak Jakub | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 2 KYU | | | Nawrot J. |
Wilk Jakub | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Wilk J. | | | |
GRUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | | | | |
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Wilk J. | | |
CZARNECKI Krzysztof | | | | |
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek, , 3 KYU | CZARNECKI K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kokosza P. |
Sałata Kacper | | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Raputa D. | | | | |
Raputa Dawid | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Raputa D. | | | |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | Krysiek B. | | | | |
Krysiek Bartłomiej | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 2 KYU | | | Kokosza P. | | |
Grishanok Vladislav | | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 4 KYU | Grishanok V. | | | | |
Barańczyk Wiktor | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | | Kokosza P. | | | |
Kokosza Piotr | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Kokosza P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kumidor W. |
Nosalski Jakub | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Nosalski J. | | | | |
Malkov Danill | | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, | | Nosalski J. | | | |
Kuropiejski Tymotesz | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Kuropiejski T. | | | | |
Żbikowski Hubert | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | | | Nosalski J. | | |
Soja Michał | | | | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 4 KYU | Zarzycki K. | | | | |
Zarzycki Karol | | | | | |
Klub Judo DRAKO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Makowski S. | | | |
Makowski Sebastian | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | Makowski S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kumidor W. | |
Świetlik Paweł | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Świetlik P. | | | |
Gołojuch Łukasz | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | | Kumidor W. | | |
Kumidor Wiktor | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kumidor W. | | | |
Naumov Maxsim | | | | |
Judo Kaliningrad Rosja, , 2 KYU | | | Kumidor W. | |
Rosa Marcin | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU | Kozłowski M. | | |
Kozłowski Mateusz | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | | Kozłowski M. | |
Monder Mirosław | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Monder M. | |
| |
, |