Kwiatkowski Szymon |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Miernik B. |
Miernik Bartosz | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Kozłowski M. |
Kozłowski Mateusz | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Kozłowski M. | | |
Zambrzycki Jakub | | | |
UKS Judo Orzeł Żyrardów Żyrardów, , 1 KYU | | | Kozłowski M. |
Barańczyk Wiktor | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Barańczyk W. | | | |
Baster Szymon | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 5 KYU | | MICHALSKI M. | | |
MICHALSKI MICHAŁ | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | MICHALSKI M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Raputa D. |
GRUDZIŃSKI Sebastian | | | | | |
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Raputa D. | | | | |
Raputa Dawid | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Raputa D. | | | |
Biernat Albert | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Biernat A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Raputa D. | | |
Szafrański Kacper | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 4 KYU | LECH J. | | | | |
LECH JAN | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Sikora M. | | | |
Sikora Mateusz | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Sikora M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Raputa D. |
Litwin Piotr | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Nosalski J. | | | | |
Nosalski Jakub | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | | Nosalski J. | | | |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU | PIOTROWSKI S. | | | | |
Walczak Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 2 KYU | | | Nosalski J. | | |
Kubiak Nikodem | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | Kubiak N. | | | | |
ZASŁAWSKI MACIEJ | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Pieńkowski K. | | | |
Pieńkowski Konrad | | | | | |
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Pieńkowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Nosalski J. | |
Koczorowski Jakub | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU | Adamczyk M. | | | |
Adamczyk Maciej | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | | Adamczyk M. | | |
TYMIEC Maciej | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | TYMIEC M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Litwin P. | |
Wielgus Patryk | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Gembalya O. | | |
Gembalya Oleksandr | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-ŁódĽ" ŁódĽ, , 3 KYU | | Litwin P. | |
Litwin Przemysław | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Litwin P. | |
| |
, |