|
, | Waniszewski A. |
Waniszewski Arkadiusz | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Waniszewski A. |
Duszak Bartosz | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 3 KYU | Duszak B. | | |
Radzewski Piotr | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | | Pieczyński H. |
Pieczyński Hubert | | | | |
UKS Górnik Konin, , 1 DAN | Pieczyński H. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Pieczyński H. | | |
| | | | |
, | Matysik M. | | | |
Matysik Marcin | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | | | | Pieczyński H. |
Rynduch Jakub | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Rynduch J. | | | | |
Wysocki Jakub | | | | | |
WŁOCŁAWSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI Włocławek, , 3 KYU | | Piątek P. | | | |
| | | | | |
, | Piątek P. | | | | |
Piątek Patryk | | | | | |
UKS "MOSiR" JASŁO Jasło, , 3 KYU | | | Woś J. | | |
| | | | | |
, | Woś J. | | | | |
Woś Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Woś J. | | | |
Lewandowski Dawid | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Lewandowski D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Pieczyński H. |
| | | | | |
, | WĄSOWSKI K. | | | | |
WĄSOWSKI KAMIL | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy "Start" Strzegom Strzegom, , 3 KYU | | Zaborowski P. | | | |
Kudrna Petr | | | | | |
Lokomotiva Trutnow Czechy, | Zaborowski P. | | | | |
Zaborowski Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | Biedrzycki J. | | |
| | | | | |
, | Olkowski A. | | | | |
Olkowski Artur | | | | | |
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | Biedrzycki J. | | | |
Biedrzycki Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Biedrzycki J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Biedrzycki J. | |
| | | | |
, | Nowak M. | | | |
Nowak Mikołaj | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Słowikowski K. | | |
Słowikowski Kacper | | | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Słowikowski K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kowalski M. | |
Zgrajka Kacper | | | |
UKS "SPARTAKUS" Lublin, , 1 DAN | Zgrajka K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kowalski M. | |
Kowalski Karol | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU | Kowalski M. | |
Kowalski Marcin | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 DAN |