Binek Jakub |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Binek J. |
Duź Dominik | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU | | Binek J. |
Łukaszewicz Sebastian | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Łukaszewicz S. | | |
Chmielak Jakub | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | | | Binek J. |
Janas Dawid | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Janas D. | | | |
Bortniczuk Bartosz | | | | |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 3 KYU | | Tylek P. | | |
Skowyra Dominik | | | | |
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 1 KYU | Tylek P. | | | |
Tylek Paweł | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | | | Binek J. |
Isad Jan | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Isad J. | | | | |
Rybarczyk Michał | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Stemplewski P. | | | |
DRYGAŁA Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU | Stemplewski P. | | | | |
Stemplewski Patryk | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | Pankowski J. | | |
Pawlicki Bartosz | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Pawlicki B. | | | | |
Wigand Łukasz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Pankowski J. | | | |
Jasiński Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Pankowski J. | | | | |
Pankowski Jakub | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | | | | | Zielski T. |
Stańczyk Maciej | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Stańczyk M. | | | | |
Żmuda Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | | Stańczyk M. | | | |
Maciuka Filip | | | | | |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 3 KYU | Szota M. | | | | |
Szota Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | | | Penkala D. | | |
Starypan Rafał | | | | | |
Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole, , 4 KYU | Skipiała G. | | | | |
Skipiała Gabriel | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Penkala D. | | | |
Penkala Damian | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Penkala D. | | | | |
Dragan Arkadiusz | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | | | | Zielski T. | |
Dampc Mateusz | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Dampc M. | | | |
Kostrzębski Adam | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 3 KYU | | Dampc M. | | |
Białas Jakub | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 KYU | Witalis W. | | | |
Witalis Wojciech | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | Zielski T. | |
Zielski Tomasz | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Zielski T. | | |
Grzęda Wojciech | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | | Zielski T. | |
Janczylik Dymitr | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Janczylik D. | |
Lewandowski Dawid | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU |