Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzieży
Mosina (koło Poznania), 07.5.2016

kategoria: 81 kg.

1 STĘPIEŃ Damian AZS UW Warszawa
2 Słowak Bartłomiej UMKS Żak Kielce
3 Szerszeniewski Przemysław AZS AWF Warszawa
3 Wrona Aleksander TS Wisła Kraków
5 Świczerewski Adrian UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
5 Brot Paweł KS "Gwardia" Łódź
7 Klimek Adam WKS Gwardia Warszawa
7 STOLARCZYK ADAM Gwardia Wrocław
Klimek Adam 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Klimek A. 
Czubak Rafał 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN Słowak B. 
Słowak Bartłomiej 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN Słowak B. 
 
, Słowak B. 
Waśniewski Bartosz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Błoński R. 
Błoński Rafał 
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN Błoński R. 
Ali Piotr 
UKS "Szóstka" Rawicz, , 2 KYU Ali P. 
 
, Słowak B. 
Kisielewicz Arkadiusz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Kisielewicz A. 
TERLECKI HUBERT 
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 1 DAN Świczerewski A. 
Świczerewski Adrian 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU Świczerewski A. 
 
, Wrona A. 
Paszkowski Norbert 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 DAN Paszkowski N. 
 
, Wrona A. 
Wrona Aleksander 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Wrona A. 
 
, STĘPIEŃ D. 
Suchomski Kacper 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 KYU Giża M. 
Giża Michał 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU Bęben T. 
Bęben Tomasz 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU Bęben T. 
 
, Szerszeniewski P. 
Szerszeniewski Przemysław 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN Szerszeniewski P. 
STOLARCZYK ADAM 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Szerszeniewski P. 
Butkiewicz Andrzej 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU Butkiewicz A. 
 
, STĘPIEŃ D. 
Długosz Maciej 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN STĘPIEŃ D. 
STĘPIEŃ Damian 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN STĘPIEŃ D. 
Radgowski Piotr 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN Radgowski P. 
 
, STĘPIEŃ D. 
Górski Mateusz 
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN Górski M. 
 
, Brot P. 
Brot Paweł 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Brot P. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Klimek A. 
Klimek A. 
Klimek A. 
Błoński R. 
Świczerewski A. 
 
Paszkowski N. 
Paszkowski N. 
Świczerewski A. 
Świczerewski A. 
Szerszeniewski P. 
Szerszeniewski P. 
STOLARCZYK A. 
STOLARCZYK A. 
Butkiewicz A. 
STOLARCZYK A. 
Bęben T. 
Brot P. 
Długosz M. 
Długosz M. 
Radgowski P. 
Brot P. 
Brot P. 
Wrona A. 
Wrona A.