Olay-Fernandez Adam |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Olay-Fernandez A. |
Karaś Kacper | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | | Olay-Fernandez A. |
Łapiński Kacper | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Łapiński K. | | |
Kieloch Michał | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 3 KYU | | | Olay-Fernandez A. |
Kos Mateusz | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Pietras D. | | | |
Pietras Dawid | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | Pietras D. | | |
Kojus Daniel | | | | |
Estonia Estonia, | Orszulik D. | | | |
Orszulik Dominik | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | | | Olay-Fernandez A. |
Liniarski Damian | | | | | |
UKS "Trzynastka" Zabrze, , 4 KYU | Koziołek W. | | | | |
Koziołek Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 1 KYU | | Koziołek W. | | | |
Graca Dawid | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Graca D. | | | | |
Kędzierski Jakub | | | | | |
LKS Wyzwolenie Simoradz, , 2 KYU | | | Koziołek W. | | |
Savchuk Evhen | | | | | |
Nadvirna Ukraina, | Savchuk E. | | | | |
Turczyn Kamil | | | | | |
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU | | Loska O. | | | |
Loska Olaf | | | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU | Loska O. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Gabor O. |
Onuszkiewicz Hubert | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Onuszkiewicz H. | | | | |
Dzierżek Konrad | | | | | |
UKS Narew Łapy, , 1 DAN | | Onuszkiewicz H. | | | |
Nawieśniak Patryk | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Dąb" Dębowiec, , 4 KYU | Tsyperdiuk O. | | | | |
Tsyperdiuk Ostap | | | | | |
Nadvirna Ukraina, , 3 KYU | | | Onuszkiewicz H. | | |
Synowki Kamil | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU | Lizunovs N. | | | | |
Lizunovs Nikita | | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, | | Lizunovs N. | | | |
Wilczewski Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU | Wilczewski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Gabor O. | |
Hegenbarth Albert | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Kulczakiewicz A. | | | |
Kulczakiewicz Adam | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | | Bartosiak M. | | |
Karolczyk Kacper | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU | Bartosiak M. | | | |
Bartosiak Mikołaj | | | | |
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU | | | Gabor O. | |
Radko Szymon | | | |
IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Kajca M. | | |
Kajca Maksymilian | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | Gabor O. | |
Gabor Oskar | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Gabor O. | |
| |
, |