Puchar Polski Seniorek i Seniorów - Liga Indywidualno-Drużynowa
Suchy Las, 19.6.2016

kategoria: -81 kg.

1 STĘPIEŃ Damian AZS UW Warszawa
2 Kubieniec Jakub AZS AWF Katowice
3 Koszczyński Radosław AZS AWF Warszawa
3 Mielcarek Błażej KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
5 Punda Wojciech Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław
5 Wrona Aleksander TS Wisła Kraków
7 Żamojda Norbert WKS Gwardia Warszawa
7 Słowak Bartłomiej UMKS Żak Kielce
Punda Wojciech 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 1 KYU Wrona A. 
Wrona Aleksander 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN Wrona A. 
Fiutka Grzegorz 
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 DAN Fiutka G. 
Radgowski Piotr 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN Wrona A. 
Czyż Adam 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 DAN Czyż A. 
Jewtuch Konrad 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU Czyż A. 
Popek Łukasz 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN Popek Ł. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Waśniewski Bartosz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN Żamojda N. 
Żamojda Norbert 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN Żamojda N. 
Bogacki Maciej 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bogacki M. 
 
, Kubieniec J. 
Kubieniec Jakub 
AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN Kubieniec J. 
Kyrylo Vesolovskiy 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN Kubieniec J. 
WYROŚLAK Gracjan 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN WYROŚLAK G. 
 
, STĘPIEŃ D. 
Koszczyński Radosław 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 DAN Koszczyński R. 
Staszczak Wojciech 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU Koszczyński R. 
Kotlik Kamil 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN Kotlik K. 
 
, Koszczyński R. 
Słowak Bartłomiej 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN Słowak B. 
Osowski Łukasz 
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN Słowak B. 
Butkiewicz Andrzej 
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, , 1 KYU Butkiewicz A. 
 
, STĘPIEŃ D. 
Szewczyk Łukasz 
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Partyka M. 
Partyka Marcin 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 1 DAN Partyka M. 
Tondera Dawid 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 DAN Tondera D. 
 
, STĘPIEŃ D. 
Mielcarek Błażej 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN STĘPIEŃ D. 
STĘPIEŃ Damian 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN STĘPIEŃ D. 
Wnuk Miłosz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Wnuk M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Punda W. 
Punda W. 
Fiutka G. 
Punda W. 
Czyż A. 
Punda W. 
Kyrylo V. 
Kyrylo V. 
WYROŚLAK G. 
Żamojda N. 
Żamojda N. 
Koszczyński R. 
Koszczyński R. 
Staszczak W. 
Kotlik K. 
Kotlik K. 
Słowak B. 
Słowak B. 
Mielcarek B. 
Mielcarek B. 
Mielcarek B. 
Wnuk M. 
Mielcarek B. 
Partyka M. 
Mielcarek B. 
Wrona A.