Włodarski Hubert |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Włodarski H. |
Buczkowski Stanisław | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU | | Włodarski H. |
Pełka Adrian | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Pełka A. | | |
Herrman Mateusz | | | |
UKS NAKANO Pogwizdów, , 2 KYU | | | Pankowski J. |
Pankowski Jakub | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Pankowski J. | | | |
Przybylski Szymon | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | Pankowski J. | | |
Janczylik Dymitr | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Janczylik D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Pankowski J. |
Pawlicki Bartosz | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Pawlicki B. | | | | |
Prajzner Szymon | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Pawlicki B. | | | |
Mikszta Maciej | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU | Mikszta M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Reneson D. | | |
Reneson Dawid | | | | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Reneson D. | | | | |
Król Dominik | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | | Reneson D. | | | |
Kuźmiński Dominik | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Kuźmiński D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Pankowski J. |
Połącarz Juliusz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | Sujkowski O. | | | | |
Sujkowski Oskar | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Borzęcki B. | | | |
Borzęcki Bartosz | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Borzęcki B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Makowski S. | | |
Smentek Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | Makowski S. | | | | |
Makowski Sebastian | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | | Makowski S. | | | |
KOTWICKI CEZARY | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | KOTWICKI C. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Binek J. | |
Plombon Aleksander | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Plombon A. | | | |
Śmietana Sławomir | | | | |
UKS "Judo Team Modliborzyce" Modliborzyce, , 3 KYU | | Plombon A. | | |
Bednarek Leon | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Bednarek L. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Binek J. | |
Andrzejewski Bartosz | | | |
KS "Kejza Team" Rybnik Rybnik, , 2 KYU | Binek J. | | |
Binek Jakub | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Binek J. | |
Szota Maciej | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU | Szota M. | |
| |
, |