Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -42 kg.

1 Kowalski Karol TS Wisła Kraków
2 Kotlik Marcin UKS Conrad Gdańsk
3 Świdwa Marcin UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa
3 Zdanowski Eryk Sochaczewskie Centrum Sportów Walki Sochaczew
5 Gardian Marcin Polonia Rybnik
5 Walkiewicz Aleksander JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice
7 Wantuch Filip MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
7 Jakubowski Paweł UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa
Sałata Adrian 
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Alwaqedi M. 
Alwaqedi Mukhtar 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 4 KYU Rozpędek M. 
Świerczek Jakub 
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 3 KYU Rozpędek M. 
Rozpędek Maksymilian 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kowalski K. 
WOŁOSZYN MATEUSZ 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 4 KYU Gardian M. 
Gardian Marcin 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Kowalski K. 
Kowalski Karol 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Kowalski K. 
Grzeszczak Oliwier 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 4 KYU Kowalski K. 
Wantuch Filip 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Wantuch F. 
Bolak Michał 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Zdanowski E. 
Ostrowski Michał 
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 4 KYU Zdanowski E. 
Zdanowski Eryk 
Sochaczewskie Centrum Sportów Walki Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Zdanowski E. 
Świderski Dawid 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Świderski D. 
Jońca Maciej 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Gorgoń D. 
Wiśniewski Wiktor 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Gorgoń D. 
Gorgoń Damian 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Kowalski K. 
Chudzik Maksymilian 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Stanisławski Ł. 
Stanisławski Łukasz 
AZS Uniwersytet Łódzki Łódź, , 3 KYU Jakubowski P. 
Szopa Mikołaj 
UKS Team Superstar Wrocław, , 4 KYU Jakubowski P. 
Jakubowski Paweł 
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU Świdwa M. 
Świdwa Marcin 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Świdwa M. 
Kuzia Szymon 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Świdwa M. 
Niewiadomski Michał  
UKS De La Salle gdańsk, , 4 KYU Radziszewski K. 
Radziszewski Kajetan 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Kotlik M. 
Talewski Wiktor 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Talewski W. 
Śpiewak Kamil 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU Jesiołowski J. 
Włodarski Patryk 
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 3 KYU Jesiołowski J. 
Jesiołowski Jan 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3 KYU Kotlik M. 
Manucharyan Dawid 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU Kotlik M. 
Kotlik Marcin 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Kotlik M. 
Walkiewicz Aleksander 
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 3 KYU Walkiewicz A. 
Przekota Bartosz 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU


Repasaże:

Grzeszczak O. 
Gardian M. 
Gardian M. 
Gardian M. 
Rozpędek M. 
Gardian M. 
Ostrowski M. 
Wantuch F. 
Wantuch F. 
Wantuch F. 
Gorgoń D. 
Świdwa M. 
Świdwa M. 
Kuzia S. 
Kuzia S. 
Radziszewski K. 
Jakubowski P. 
Jakubowski P. 
Walkiewicz A. 
Manucharyan D. 
Walkiewicz A. 
Walkiewicz A. 
Walkiewicz A. 
Jesiołowski J. 
Zdanowski E. 
Zdanowski E.