Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -81 kg.

1 Bogdaniuk Jakub UKS Halinów Team Halinów
2 Kropiewnicki Stanisław Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa
3 Nowakowski Jakub UKS Kodokan Toruń
3 SMAGA Jakub MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
5 Ratajczak Norbert UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno
5 Biernacki Karol UKS De La Salle gdańsk
7 Teresiński Grzegorz OKAMI K.S Łomianki
7 Poterała Gracjan AKS Strzegom
Chodań Miłosz 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Teresiński G. 
Teresiński Grzegorz 
OKAMI K.S Łomianki, Teresiński G. 
Piątek Dominik 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 4 KYU Piątek D. 
 
, Kropiewnicki S. 
Kropiewnicki Stanisław 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Kropiewnicki S. 
 
, Kropiewnicki S. 
Nowak Maksymilian 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 4 KYU Nowak M. 
 
, Kropiewnicki S. 
Biernacki Karol 
UKS De La Salle gdańsk, , 3 KYU Biernacki K. 
 
, Biernacki K. 
Żaba Szymon 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU Żaba S. 
 
, Biernacki K. 
Witusik Szymon 
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU Witusik S. 
 
, Ratajczak N. 
Ratajczak Norbert 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU Ratajczak N. 
 
, Bogdaniuk J. 
SMAGA Jakub 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU SMAGA J. 
 
, SMAGA J. 
Kacprzak Kacper 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU Kacprzak K. 
 
, Bogdaniuk J. 
Bogdaniuk Jakub 
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 1 KYU Bogdaniuk J. 
 
, Bogdaniuk J. 
Basta Kamil 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU Basta K. 
 
, Bogdaniuk J. 
Markowski Szymon 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Markowski S. 
 
, Poterała G. 
Poterała Gracjan 
AKS Strzegom, , 4 KYU Poterała G. 
 
, Nowakowski J. 
Nowakowski Jakub 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Nowakowski J. 
 
, Nowakowski J. 
Szymański Marcin 
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 4 KYU Szymański M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Nowak M. 
Nowak M. 
Teresiński G. 
Teresiński G. 
Ratajczak N. 
 
Żaba S. 
Żaba S. 
Ratajczak N. 
Ratajczak N. 
Nowakowski J. 
Nowakowski J. 
 
Basta K. 
Basta K. 
SMAGA J. 
SMAGA J. 
SMAGA J. 
 
Szymański M. 
Szymański M. 
Poterała G. 
Poterała G. 
SMAGA J. 
Biernacki K.