Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: +81 kg.

1 Morman Bartłomiej WKS Gwardia Warszawa
2 Radzik Andrzej UKS Okay Opole
3 Deriugin Maksym AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz
3 SZULC Wojciech Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
5 KAPUSCINSKI MARCIN UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin
5 Kobyłecki Marcel GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Wieliczko Oliwier Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
7 Łastowski Szymon Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin
JANKOWSKI JAKUB 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU Deriugin M. 
Deriugin Maksym 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Deriugin M. 
Bentkowski Łukasz 
Yamabushi Zakopane, , 3 KYU Bentkowski Ł. 
 
, Morman B. 
Sosna Wojciech 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU Sosna W. 
 
, Morman B. 
Morman Bartłomiej 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 KYU Morman B. 
 
, Morman B. 
Pietras Dawid 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Pietras D. 
 
, Kobyłecki M. 
Kobyłecki Marcel 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Kobyłecki M. 
 
, Kobyłecki M. 
JADCZYK JEDRZEJ 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 5 KYU JADCZYK J. 
 
, Wieliczko O. 
Wieliczko Oliwier 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 4 KYU Wieliczko O. 
 
, Morman B. 
Radzik Andrzej 
UKS Okay Opole, , 4 KYU Radzik A. 
Kamieniecki Oskar 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 4 KYU Radzik A. 
Łastowski Szymon 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 3 KYU Łastowski S. 
 
, Radzik A. 
Baszczyński Miłosz 
Judo Zielińscy Kwidzyn Kwidzyn, , 2 KYU Baszczyński M. 
 
, Kłos M. 
Kłos Miłosz 
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU Kłos M. 
 
, Radzik A. 
Tomaszewski Norbert 
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 4 KYU Tomaszewski N. 
 
, KAPUSCINSKI M. 
KAPUSCINSKI MARCIN 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU KAPUSCINSKI M. 
 
, KAPUSCINSKI M. 
Gostomski Jakub 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 4 KYU Gostomski J. 
 
, SZULC W. 
SZULC Wojciech 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 3 KYU SZULC W. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Sosna W. 
Sosna W. 
Deriugin M. 
Deriugin M. 
Deriugin M. 
 
Pietras D. 
Pietras D. 
Wieliczko O. 
Wieliczko O. 
Deriugin M. 
KAPUSCINSKI M. 
Kamieniecki O. 
Łastowski S. 
Łastowski S. 
Łastowski S. 
Kłos M. 
SZULC W. 
 
Tomaszewski N. 
Tomaszewski N. 
SZULC W. 
SZULC W. 
SZULC W. 
Kobyłecki M.