Mistrzostwa Polski Młodziczek i Młodzików
Poznań, 14-15.10.2017

kategoria: -52 kg.

1 Wątorek Oliwia T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
2 Twardowska Marta Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz
3 KNITER KINGA MKS Juvenia Wrocław
3 Wrocławek Marcelina KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
5 Wołoszyn Monika UKS Tomita Elbląg
5 Witanowska Alicja UKS Arashi Łódź
7 Glubiak Martyna GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Ptak Wiktoria UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa
Wołoszyn Monika 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU Wołoszyn M. 
Piechurska Agnieszkas 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Wołoszyn M. 
Durlik Izabela 
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 5 KYU Błaszczyk K. 
Błaszczyk Karolina 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 3 KYU Wrocławek M. 
Halke Maja 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU Halke M. 
Makówka Julia 
UKS Targówek Warszawa, , 4 KYU Wrocławek M. 
Wrocławek Marcelina 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU Wrocławek M. 
 
, Twardowska M. 
Tarka Karolina 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 4 KYU Jarkowska A. 
Jarkowska Aleksandra 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU Twardowska M. 
Twardowska Marta 
Bydgoski Klub Sportowy Judo Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Twardowska M. 
 
, Twardowska M. 
Glubiak Martyna 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Glubiak M. 
Łazarek Wiktoria 
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 4 KYU Glubiak M. 
Jędrzejewska Alicja 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Jędrzejewska A. 
 
, Wątorek O. 
Wątorek Oliwia 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU Wątorek O. 
Witanowska Alicja 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 3 KYU Wątorek O. 
Drzemicka Aleksandra 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Drzemicka A. 
 
, Wątorek O. 
Sywanycz Maria 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Sywanycz M. 
Markiewicz Paula 
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 2 KYU Sywanycz M. 
Opiela Aleksandra 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Opiela A. 
 
, Wątorek O. 
KNITER KINGA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU KNITER K. 
Należyta Paulina 
IKIZAMA Judo Klub Warszawa, , 3 KYU KNITER K. 
Linowska Rozalia 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 4 KYU Linowska R. 
 
, KNITER K. 
Hynek Nina 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Ptak W. 
Ptak Wiktoria 
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU Ptak W. 
Nyga Dorota 
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 4 KYU Nyga D. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Halke M. 
Halke M. 
Wołoszyn M. 
Wołoszyn M. 
Wołoszyn M. 
 
Jarkowska A. 
Jarkowska A. 
Glubiak M. 
Glubiak M. 
KNITER K. 
KNITER K. 
Witanowska A. 
Witanowska A. 
Drzemicka A. 
Witanowska A. 
Sywanycz M. 
Witanowska A. 
Należyta P. 
Linowska R. 
Linowska R. 
Ptak W. 
Ptak W. 
Wrocławek M. 
Wrocławek M.