Kłosiński Szymon |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Kłosiński S. |
Radzewski Piotr | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Wilk O. |
Jóźwiak Alan | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 4 KYU | Wilk O. | | |
Wilk Oliwier | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | | | Kosterkiewicz J. |
Kosterkiewicz Jakub | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Kosterkiewicz J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kosterkiewicz J. | | |
Kubicki Jakub | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 DAN | Kubicki J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Majonek T. |
Gembalski Piotr | | | | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 3 KYU | Grubba M. | | | | |
Grubba Michał | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | | Gawrych G. | | | |
Gawrych Gniewosz | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | Gawrych G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Majonek T. | | |
Raczek Aleksander | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Raczek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Majonek T. | | | |
Majonek Tadeusz | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Majonek T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Majonek T. |
Shulha Vitalii | | | | | |
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU | Shulha V. | | | | |
Jaszczołt Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | | Shulha V. | | | |
Hawrylik Michał | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Hawrylik M. | | | | |
Małolepszy Jakub | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | Shulha V. | | |
Gargasz Denis | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Gargasz D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Gargasz D. | | | |
FAŁDROWICZ JAKUB | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 4 KYU | FAŁDROWICZ J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Waniszewski A. | |
Kajoch Przemysław | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU | Kajoch P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Waniszewski A. | | |
Waniszewski Arkadiusz | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Waniszewski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Waniszewski A. | |
MYSZKOROWSKI Tymon | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU | MYSZKOROWSKI T. | | |
| | | |
, | | KOPEĆ P. | |
KOPEĆ PIOTR | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | KOPEĆ P. | |
| |
, |