IX Memoriał Jigoro Kano - PP Juniorek i juniorów młodszych
Poznań, 29.10.2017

kategoria: -55 kg.

1 Köhler Nick PSV Frankfurt Germany
2 Jesionek Bruno Judoclub Eberswalde Germany/Niemcy
3 Ninus Kiel RSV Eintracht Germany
3 Waniszewski Arkadiusz MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 SZLEJA Gracjan MKS Truso Elbląg
5 Raczek Aleksander MKS Juvenia Wrocław
7 WYSOCKI KRZYSZTOF MKS Juvenia Wrocław
7 Białowąs Wiktor UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
Sommer Cyrill 
RSV Eintracht Germany, Sommer C. 
Jaszczołt Szymon 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Raczek A. 
Raczek Aleksander 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Raczek A. 
Mikoda Konrad 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Raczek A. 
Kajoch Przemysław 
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 2 KYU WYSOCKI K. 
WYSOCKI KRZYSZTOF 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU WYSOCKI K. 
Kosterkiewicz Jakub 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU Kosterkiewicz J. 
 
, Köhler N. 
Köhler Nick 
PSV Frankfurt Germany, Köhler N. 
Koperski Jan 
Power Duck Akademia Judo Poznań, Köhler N. 
Kałużny Wojciech 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU Kałużny W. 
 
, Köhler N. 
SZLEJA Gracjan 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU SZLEJA G. 
KOPEĆ PIOTR 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU SZLEJA G. 
MYSZKOROWSKI Tymon 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU MYSZKOROWSKI T. 
 
, Köhler N. 
BIELECKI BRUNO 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BIELECKI B. 
Kulczakiewicz Adam 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock Płock, , 3 KYU BIELECKI B. 
Ciszek Jakub 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Ciszek J. 
 
, Ninus K. 
Ninus Kiel 
RSV Eintracht Germany, Ninus K. 
Wójtowicz Piotr 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Ninus K. 
Białowąs Wiktor 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU Białowąs W. 
 
, Jesionek B. 
Waniszewski Arkadiusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Waniszewski A. 
Kowalczyk Maksymilian 
Power Duck Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU Jesionek B. 
Jesionek Bruno 
Judoclub Eberswalde Germany/Niemcy, Jesionek B. 
 
, Jesionek B. 
Zieliński Jacek 
Judo Legia Warszawa Warszawa, , 3 KYU Zieliński J. 
WANISZEWSKI HUBERT 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Kłosiński S. 
Kłosiński Szymon 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Kłosiński S. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Mikoda K. 
Sommer C. 
Sommer C. 
WYSOCKI K. 
WYSOCKI K. 
SZLEJA G. 
Koperski J. 
Kałużny W. 
Kałużny W. 
SZLEJA G. 
SZLEJA G. 
Ninus K. 
Ninus K. 
Wójtowicz P. 
Białowąs W. 
Białowąs W. 
Białowąs W. 
BIELECKI B. 
Waniszewski A. 
 
Waniszewski A. 
Waniszewski A. 
Waniszewski A. 
Kłosiński S. 
Waniszewski A. 
Raczek A.