Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - XV Wielkopolski Międzynarodowy Turniej Judo
Poznań, 25.3.2018

kategoria: -63 kg.

1 Skipiała Michalina GKS Czarni Bytom
2 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna AZS UW Warszawa
3 PONTEK Agata AZS UW Warszawa
3 Sokołowska Aleksandra Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok
5 Żabczyńska Wiktoria T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
5 Czado Klaudia PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań
7 Mikołajczyk Martyna K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
7 Stemplewska Paulina SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Czerwczak Karolina 
UKS Arashi Łódź, , 3 KYU Matlakowska W. 
Matlakowska Weronika 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Matlakowska W. 
Gawron Julia 
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 2 KYU Gawron J. 
 
, SOBIERAJSKA K. 
Żabczyńska Wiktoria 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU Żabczyńska W. 
Pawlak Wiktoria 
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU SOBIERAJSKA K. 
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU SOBIERAJSKA K. 
 
, SOBIERAJSKA K. 
Zawidzka Marta 
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU ZARYCHTA P. 
ZARYCHTA PAULINA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZARYCHTA P. 
SIERADZAN LAURA 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 2 KYU SIERADZAN L. 
 
, Czado K. 
Czado Klaudia 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU Czado K. 
Rudzińska Marcelina 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Czado K. 
Mikołajczyk Martyna 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU Mikołajczyk M. 
 
, Skipiała M. 
Bajak Julia 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 4 KYU Bajak J. 
Żochowska Zuzanna 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU PONTEK A. 
PONTEK Agata 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU PONTEK A. 
 
, PONTEK A. 
Matuszek Aleksandra 
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU Stemplewska P. 
Stemplewska Paulina 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Stemplewska P. 
MAŃKA DOROTA 
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU MAŃKA D. 
 
, Skipiała M. 
Dobosz Alicja 
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 3 KYU Dobosz A. 
Dębowska Magdalena 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 3,5 KYU Sokołowska A. 
Sokołowska Aleksandra 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 KYU Sokołowska A. 
 
, Skipiała M. 
Zalewska Wiktoria 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU Zalewska W. 
Gruszczyńska Laura 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Skipiała M. 
Skipiała Michalina 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Skipiała M. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Żabczyńska W. 
Żabczyńska W. 
Żabczyńska W. 
Matlakowska W. 
Żabczyńska W. 
Rudzińska M. 
Mikołajczyk M. 
Mikołajczyk M. 
Mikołajczyk M. 
ZARYCHTA P. 
PONTEK A. 
PONTEK A. 
 
Bajak J. 
Bajak J. 
Stemplewska P. 
Stemplewska P. 
Sokołowska A. 
 
Zalewska W. 
Zalewska W. 
Sokołowska A. 
Sokołowska A. 
Sokołowska A. 
Czado K.