Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów Młodszych - XV Wielkopolski Międzynarodowy Turniej Judo
Poznań, 25.3.2018

kategoria: -55 kg.

1 Waniszewski Arkadiusz MKS Juvenia Wrocław
2 Szołtysik Łukasz UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry
3 Shulha Vitalii MUKS KOKORO Łódź
3 Wysocki Łukasz UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom
5 Szymonik Krystian Gwardia Bielsko-Biała
5 SZLEJA Gracjan MKS Truso Elbląg
7 Babirecki Grzegorz KJ Samuraj Koszalin
7 Winiarczyk Maciej UKS Piast Wrzeście Słupsk
Waniszewski Arkadiusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Waniszewski A. 
Kuczera Karol 
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Waniszewski A. 
Shulha Vitalii 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 1 KYU Shulha V. 
Setlak Wojciech 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 3 KYU Waniszewski A. 
Wiśniewski Mateusz 
PTS Gwardia Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU Jaszczołt S. 
Jaszczołt Szymon 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Jabłoński P. 
Jabłoński Paweł 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 3 KYU Jabłoński P. 
 
, Waniszewski A. 
Borcuch Patryk 
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 3 KYU Babirecki G. 
Babirecki Grzegorz 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Babirecki G. 
Kubicki Jakub 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU Kubicki J. 
Kosterkiewicz Jakub 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 2 KYU Wysocki Ł. 
Matejek kacper 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 3 KYU Klimkiewicz K. 
Klimkiewicz Krzysztof 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 4 KYU Wysocki Ł. 
Wysocki Łukasz 
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 1 KYU Wysocki Ł. 
 
, Waniszewski A. 
Kazimierczak Wojciech 
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 3 KYU Gabor K. 
Gabor Kacper 
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU Wilk O. 
Wilk Oliwier 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Wilk O. 
Szymski Dominik 
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 3 KYU Szymonik K. 
Szymonik Krystian 
Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 3 KYU Szymonik K. 
SZLEJA Gracjan 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Szymonik K. 
WANISZEWSKI HUBERT 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU WANISZEWSKI H. 
 
, Szołtysik Ł. 
Szołtysik Łukasz 
UKS Judo "AHINSA" Tarnowskie Góry, , 3 KYU Szołtysik Ł. 
Gawrych Gniewosz 
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU Szołtysik Ł. 
Winiarczyk Maciej 
UKS Piast Wrzeście Słupsk, , 3 KYU Winiarczyk M. 
 
, Szołtysik Ł. 
Owsiany Wiktor 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Grubba M. 
Grubba Michał 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Grubba M. 
Gil Dawid 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Gil D. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Kuczera K. 
Shulha V. 
Shulha V. 
Shulha V. 
Jabłoński P. 
Shulha V. 
 
Klimkiewicz K. 
Klimkiewicz K. 
Babirecki G. 
Babirecki G. 
Shulha V. 
Szymonik K. 
SZLEJA G. 
SZLEJA G. 
WANISZEWSKI H. 
SZLEJA G. 
Wilk O. 
SZLEJA G. 
Gawrych G. 
Winiarczyk M. 
Winiarczyk M. 
Winiarczyk M. 
Grubba M. 
Wysocki Ł. 
Wysocki Ł.