Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych (limity do OOM)
Szczyrk, 15.4.2018

kategoria: -73 kg.

1 Grądzki Wojciech K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice
2 Borzęcki Bartosz UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Jędrzejewski Michał SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Kozłowski Mateusz Klub Judo AZS Opole
5 KOTWICKI CEZARY MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 PSZONKA Patryk UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki
7 EIDUKS Aleksander AZS UW Warszawa
7 Ignaszak Kacper Akademia Judo Poznań
KOS Kamil 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU TYMIEC M. 
TYMIEC Maciej 
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU EIDUKS A. 
Kadłubowski Maks 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU EIDUKS A. 
EIDUKS Aleksander 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN Kozłowski M. 
Kozłowski Mateusz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Kozłowski M. 
Rybarczyk Michał 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Kozłowski M. 
Rosół Szymon 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 3 KYU Rosół S. 
 
, Borzęcki B. 
Pastuszek Mateusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Jędrzejewski M. 
Jędrzejewski Michał 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Borzęcki B. 
Zduńczyk Dawid 
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Borzęcki B. 
Borzęcki Bartosz 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN Borzęcki B. 
Smentek Jakub 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Smentek J. 
Moskal Patryk 
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 1 KYU Rutkowski P. 
Rutkowski Paweł 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU Rutkowski P. 
 
, Grądzki W. 
Grądzki Wojciech 
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU Grądzki W. 
Kowalski Olaf 
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 3 KYU Grądzki W. 
PIOTROWSKI Szymon 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU Filipowicz D. 
Filipowicz Dominik 
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU Grądzki W. 
Bieńkowski Patryk 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU Ignaszak K. 
Ignaszak Kacper 
Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Ignaszak K. 
Błeszyński Igor 
KS Start Radom, , 3 KYU Błeszyński I. 
 
, Grądzki W. 
PSZONKA Patryk 
UKS Judo "Kontra" Mińsk Mazowiecki, , 2 KYU KOTWICKI C. 
KOTWICKI CEZARY 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU KOTWICKI C. 
Grojec Mateusz 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU Grojec M. 
 
, KOTWICKI C. 
Perchun Krystian 
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 1 KYU Perchun K. 
Bunkiewicz Adam 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Perchun K. 
Zduń Radosław 
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 2 KYU Zduń R. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Rybarczyk M. 
Rybarczyk M. 
Rosół S. 
EIDUKS A. 
EIDUKS A. 
Jędrzejewski M. 
Zduńczyk D. 
Jędrzejewski M. 
Jędrzejewski M. 
Jędrzejewski M. 
Rutkowski P. 
Jędrzejewski M. 
KOTWICKI C. 
Kowalski O. 
Filipowicz D. 
Filipowicz D. 
Ignaszak K. 
Ignaszak K. 
PSZONKA P. 
PSZONKA P. 
PSZONKA P. 
Grojec M. 
PSZONKA P. 
Perchun K. 
Kozłowski M. 
Kozłowski M.