Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzieży
Piła, 05.5.2018

kategoria: 90 kg.

1 Drzewiecki Tomasz UKS "6" Piła
2 Sadowski Adam AKS Strzegom
3 SZUBA Mikołaj AZS UW Warszawa
3 Popek Łukasz AZS AWF Warszawa
5 Rosłonowski Jakub UKS Galeon Gdynia
5 Emche Michal Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin
7 Wnuk Miłosz KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
7 Korzeniowski Michał UKS Galeon Gdynia
Barczyński Adam 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Osowski Ł. 
Osowski Łukasz 
KS Start Radom, , 1 DAN Wnuk M. 
Wnuk Miłosz 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Wnuk M. 
 
, Popek Ł. 
Maćkowiak Łukasz 
UKS "Szóstka" Rawicz, , 2 KYU Maćkowiak Ł. 
 
, Popek Ł. 
Popek Łukasz 
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN Popek Ł. 
 
, Sadowski A. 
Pietrzyk Jakub 
WKS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU Pietrzyk J. 
PRUFFER ŁUKASZ 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 2 KYU Sadowski A. 
Sadowski Adam 
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU Sadowski A. 
 
, Sadowski A. 
Rosłonowski Jakub 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN Rosłonowski J. 
 
, Rosłonowski J. 
Głowacki Michał 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Głowacki M. 
 
, Drzewiecki T. 
Korzeniowski Michał 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Drzewiecki T. 
Drzewiecki Tomasz 
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN Drzewiecki T. 
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał 
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
 
, Drzewiecki T. 
Szynalski Tobiasz 
UKS "Szóstka" Rawicz, , 1 KYU Szynalski T. 
 
, Wróbel K. 
Wróbel Korneliusz 
Podbeskiedzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 1 DAN Wróbel K. 
 
, Drzewiecki T. 
SZUBA Mikołaj 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN SZUBA M. 
 
, SZUBA M. 
Gniady Adam 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 1 KYU Gniady A. 
 
, SZUBA M. 
Emche Michal 
Klub SportowyJudo Koch Szczecin, , 1 KYU Emche M. 
 
, Emche M. 
Pyszka Kajetan 
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU Pyszka K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Maćkowiak Ł. 
Maćkowiak Ł. 
Wnuk M. 
Wnuk M. 
Rosłonowski J. 
 
Pietrzyk J. 
Pietrzyk J. 
Rosłonowski J. 
Rosłonowski J. 
SZUBA M. 
SZUBA M. 
Korzeniowski M. 
Korzeniowski M. 
GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. 
Korzeniowski M. 
Wróbel K. 
Emche M. 
 
Gniady A. 
Gniady A. 
Emche M. 
Emche M. 
Popek Ł. 
Popek Ł.