Bieńkowski Patryk |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Rutkowski P. |
Rutkowski Paweł | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | Kadłubowski M. |
Kadłubowski Maks | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kadłubowski M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | KOTWICKI C. |
KOTWICKI CEZARY | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | KOTWICKI C. | | | |
Kozłowski Mateusz | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | | KOTWICKI C. | | |
Rybarczyk Michał | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Rybarczyk M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Borzęcki B. |
KOS Kamil | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | KOS K. | | | | |
Ignaszak Kacper | | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Prokopczuk J. | | | |
Prokopczuk Jakub | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Prokopczuk J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Borzęcki B. | | |
Borzęcki Bartosz | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Borzęcki B. | | | | |
Smentek Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | | Borzęcki B. | | | |
EIDUKS Aleksander | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | EIDUKS A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Grądzki W. |
Filipowicz Dominik | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Bunkiewicz A. | | | | |
Bunkiewicz Adam | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU | | Bunkiewicz A. | | | |
TYMIEC Maciej | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | TYMIEC M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bunkiewicz A. | | |
Perchun Krystian | | | | | |
Stowarzyszenie "TATAMI" Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Grojec M. | | | | |
Grojec Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | | Jędrzejewski M. | | | |
Jędrzejewski Michał | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Jędrzejewski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Grądzki W. | |
Pełka Adrian | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Pełka A. | | | |
Przybyłowicz Bartosz | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | | Grądzki W. | | |
Grądzki Wojciech | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Grądzki W. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Grądzki W. | |
Białecki Damian | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Białecki D. | | |
Pastuszek Mateusz | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Białecki D. | |
Pawliczak Szymon | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Pawliczak S. | |
| |
, |