Przybylski Szymon |
LKS Szubinianka Szubin, , 2 KYU | STROKA R. |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
CZERNIAWSKI Tomasz | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | CZERNIAWSKI T. | | |
Salisz Mateusz | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Ochnio Michał | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Ochnio M. | | | |
Sujkowski Oskar | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Kumidor W. | | |
Chybczyński Dominik | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kumidor W. | | | |
Kumidor Wiktor | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Mrówczyński Wiktor | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN | Mrówczyński W. | | | | |
Makowski Sebastian | | | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 2 KYU | | Mrówczyński W. | | | |
Stodolski Adam | | | | | |
UKS Leśnik Kaczory, , 1 DAN | Stodolski A. | | | | |
Tylek Sebastian | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | | | Mrówczyński W. | | |
Kubicki Patryk | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Kubicki P. | | | | |
Zacheja Bartek | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Gwóźdź S. | | | |
Bukojemski Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Gwóźdź S. | | | | |
Gwóźdź Sebastian | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | | | | CZERNIAWSKI T. |
Bogdał Maksymin | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Morka K. | | | | |
Morka Ksawery | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Wawrzyczek P. | | | |
Wawrzyczek Paweł | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyczek P. | | | | |
Burzyk Oskar | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | Zacheja M. | | |
Stando Grzegorz | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | TERLECKI R. | | | | |
TERLECKI RAFAŁ | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Białystok Białystok, , 1 DAN | | Zacheja M. | | | |
Pawlicki Bartosz | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Zacheja M. | | | | |
Zacheja Maciej | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | | | Garbacz M. | |
Beta Aleksander | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Beta A. | | | |
Stodolski Tomasz | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN | | Garbacz M. | | |
Garbacz Mateusz | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Garbacz M. | | | |
Płoński Piotr | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | | Garbacz M. | |
DĄBROWSKI Stanisław | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | DĄBROWSKI S. | | |
Brodowski Kuba | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | DĄBROWSKI S. | |
Brysz Jacek | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 DAN | Brysz J. | |
| |
, |