Szafrański Piotr |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, | Skrodzki J. |
Skrodzki Jakub | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | Teresiński G. |
Teresiński Grzegorz | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Teresiński G. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Sordyl J. |
Chodań Miłosz | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 3 KYU | Sordyl J. | | | |
Sordyl Jakub | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | | Sordyl J. | | |
Bęben Filip | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 1 KYU | Bęben F. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Losiak N. |
Figurski Krystian | | | | | |
K.S."Akademia Judo-Łódź" Łódź, , 5 KYU | Dżusajew M. | | | | |
Dżusajew Michał | | | | | |
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Dżusajew M. | | | |
Jankowski Wiktor | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Jankowski W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Losiak N. | | |
BARANSKI JAKUB | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 4 KYU | BARANSKI J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Losiak N. | | | |
Losiak Norbert | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | Losiak N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Bogdaniuk J. |
Nowakowski Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Nowakowski J. | | | | |
Świątkowski Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Nowakowski J. | | | |
Klimczak Michał | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Klimczak M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bogdaniuk J. | | |
Poterała Gracjan | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 4 KYU | GRZEGORCZYK K. | | | | |
GRZEGORCZYK KACPER | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Bogdaniuk J. | | | |
Bogdaniuk Jakub | | | | | |
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 1 DAN | Bogdaniuk J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Bogdaniuk J. | |
SMAGA Jakub | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU | SMAGA J. | | | |
MAŁCZYK Wojciech | | | | |
UKJ "CENTRUM" Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca, , 4 KYU | | SMAGA J. | | |
DĘBOWSKI Maciej | | | | |
UKSJ "NIPPON" Olsztyn, , 3 KYU | DĘBOWSKI M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | SMAGA J. | |
Witusik Szymon | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Witusik S. | | |
| | | |
, | | Witusik S. | |
Kubiak Ignacy | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 1 KYU | Kubiak I. | |
| |
, |