Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 48 kg.

1 Badura Daniela GKS Czarni Bytom
2 Wybańska Aleksandra KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
3 Juszczak Ewa Klub Judo AZS Opole
3 Ślązok Wiktoria GKS Czarni Bytom
5 Stec Pola UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt
5 Sawicka Natalia GKS Czarni Bytom
7 Dolejskova Tereza Czech National Team
7 Świtniewska Anna Klub Judo AZS Opole
Śmiech Karolina 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Juszczak E. 
Juszczak Ewa 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Wybańska A. 
Wybańska Aleksandra 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU Wybańska A. 
 
, Wybańska A. 
Sałek Natalia 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU Sałek N. 
 
, Żmuda M. 
Żmuda Maja 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, Żmuda M. 
 
, Wybańska A. 
Dolejskova Tereza 
Czech National Team, Ślązok W. 
Ślązok Wiktoria 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Ślązok W. 
Wałęsa Alicja 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Wałęsa A. 
 
, Ślązok W. 
Krupińska Klaudia 
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 4 KYU Krupińska K. 
 
, Krupińska K. 
Blazkova Katerina 
Sakura Judo Liberec Liberec, Blazkova K. 
 
, Badura D. 
Tęcza Ewa 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów Skoczów, , 2 KYU Tęcza E. 
Wenzel Martyna 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 4 KYU Stec P. 
Stec Pola 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 2 KYU Stec P. 
 
, Stec P. 
Sawicka Natalia 
GKS Czarni Bytom, Sawicka N. 
 
, Sawicka N. 
Krojec Marta 
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 4 KYU Krojec M. 
 
, Badura D. 
Dryjańska Jadwiga 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 3 KYU Świtniewska A. 
Świtniewska Anna 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Badura D. 
Badura Daniela 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Badura D. 
 
, Badura D. 
Machackova Nicol 
Sakura Judo Liberec Liberec, Machackova N. 
 
, Machackova N. 
Pietruszyńska Julia 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU Pietruszyńska J. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Juszczak E. 
Juszczak E. 
Juszczak E. 
Żmuda M. 
Juszczak E. 
Dolejskova T. 
Dolejskova T. 
Wałęsa A. 
Dolejskova T. 
Krupińska K. 
Juszczak E. 
Stec P. 
 
Tęcza E. 
Tęcza E. 
Sawicka N. 
Sawicka N. 
Sawicka N. 
 
Świtniewska A. 
Świtniewska A. 
Świtniewska A. 
Machackova N. 
Ślązok W. 
Ślązok W.