Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 52 kg.

1 JANASZEK MARTYNA AKS Strzegom
2 Starczyńska Zuzanna MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
3 Scerbova Leona Czech National Team
3 Jagiełło Emilia JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice
5 Podolak Natalia UKJ Legion Zamość
5 Simankova Sabina Czech National Team
7 Gałek Martyna KS Start Radom
7 GUTOWSKA MAJA Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk
Obal Tatiana 
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 3 KYU Jaguś M. 
Jaguś Magdalena 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Gałek M. 
Gałek Martyna 
KS Start Radom, , 3 KYU Gałek M. 
Popiel Kamila 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, JANASZEK M. 
Kostka Nikola 
KS Judo "Hejnał" Kęty, , 3 KYU Kostka N. 
Angelika Lenarczyk 
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 5 KYU JANASZEK M. 
Twardowska Maja 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 3 KYU JANASZEK M. 
JANASZEK MARTYNA 
AKS Strzegom, JANASZEK M. 
Podolak Natalia 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 4 KYU Simankova S. 
Simankova Sabina 
Czech National Team, Simankova S. 
Trzciołek Katarzyna 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 5 KYU Czacharowska G. 
Czacharowska Gabriela 
MKS Truso Elbląg, Simankova S. 
Król Natalia 
KS "CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 3 KYU Szafrańska O. 
Szafrańska Oliwia 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU Szafrańska O. 
Polewiak Amelia 
GKS Czarni Bytom, Polewiak A. 
 
, JANASZEK M. 
Stola Maria 
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3,5 KYU Stola M. 
Hołowata Ada 
MKS Truso Elbląg, Scerbova L. 
Scerbova Leona 
Czech National Team, Scerbova L. 
GUTOWSKA MAJA 
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 2 KYU Scerbova L. 
OLEKSIUK ZUZANNA 
AKS Strzegom, OLEKSIUK Z. 
Kamińska Adrianna 
UKS "Jedenastka" Jelenia Góra, , 4 KYU OLEKSIUK Z. 
Sydor Joanna 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU Sydor J. 
Kopia Nicola 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Starczyńska Z. 
Konieczka Katarzyna 
UKS Judo Tuliszków, Skrzypczak K. 
Skrzypczak Klaudia 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 4 KYU Starczyńska Z. 
Starczyńska Zuzanna 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 KYU Starczyńska Z. 
Jagiełło Emilia 
JUDO TORA Wierzchosławice, , 3 KYU Starczyńska Z. 
Bulanda Julia 
GKS Czarni Bytom, Bulanda J. 
Tkocz Wiktoria  
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Bulanda J. 
Stojek Nina 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, Stojek N. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Twardowska M. 
Twardowska M. 
Kostka N. 
Gałek M. 
Gałek M. 
Podolak N. 
Podolak N. 
Podolak N. 
Czacharowska G. 
Podolak N. 
Szafrańska O. 
Scerbova L. 
Scerbova L. 
GUTOWSKA M. 
GUTOWSKA M. 
Stola M. 
GUTOWSKA M. 
OLEKSIUK Z. 
Jagiełło E. 
Jagiełło E. 
Jagiełło E. 
Skrzypczak K. 
Jagiełło E. 
Bulanda J. 
Jagiełło E. 
Simankova S.