Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 57 kg.

1 Wrocławek Marcelina KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
2 Jamroszczyk Julia Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
3 Hynek Nina MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów
3 Małacha Justyna LKS Szubinianka Szubin
5 Hojdarova Stepanka Czech National Team
5 Jarkowska Aleksandra UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las
7 Hołysz Julia Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław
7 Czyżewska Gabriela TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn
Widera Martyna 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4,5 KYU Sosnowska A. 
Sosnowska Agnieszka 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia w Koszalinie Koszalin, , 4 KYU Opiela A. 
Opiela Aleksandra 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Opiela A. 
Bartusik Kinga 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, Jamroszczyk J. 
Hołysz Julia 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe "Winner" Wrocław, , 3 KYU Hołysz J. 
KRENKE MALWINA 
GKS Żukowo, , 4 KYU Jamroszczyk J. 
Jamroszczyk Julia 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 3 KYU Jamroszczyk J. 
 
, Jamroszczyk J. 
Jagodzińska Zuzanna 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, Hojdarova S. 
Hojdarova Stepanka 
Czech National Team, Hojdarova S. 
Rykowska Maja 
PKS GWARDIA Szczytno, , 4 KYU Rykowska M. 
 
, Jarkowska A. 
Jarkowska Aleksandra 
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU Jarkowska A. 
Bednarz Joanna 
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU Jarkowska A. 
Witkowska Wanessa 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, Witkowska W. 
 
, Wrocławek M. 
Małacha Justyna 
LKS Szubinianka Szubin, , 2 KYU Wrocławek M. 
Wrocławek Marcelina 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 3 KYU Wrocławek M. 
Kuzelova Dominika 
Czech National Team, Kuzelova D. 
Michalak Kamila 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Wrocławek M. 
Kowalska Alicja 
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 3 KYU Wilinski A. 
Wilinski Alexandra 
UJKC Potsdam, , 2 KYU Wilinski A. 
Radecka Maja 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, Radecka M. 
 
, Wrocławek M. 
Czyżewska Gabriela 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn Olsztyn, , 3 KYU Czyżewska G. 
Wycichowska Milena 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 3 KYU Czyżewska G. 
Musialik Nicol 
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, Musialik N. 
 
, Hynek N. 
Małachowska Oliwia 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 5 KYU Antoniewicz J. 
Antoniewicz Julia 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Hynek N. 
Hynek Nina 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU Hynek N. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Hołysz J. 
Hołysz J. 
Hołysz J. 
Opiela A. 
Hojdarova S. 
Bednarz J. 
Bednarz J. 
Witkowska W. 
Hojdarova S. 
Hojdarova S. 
Hynek N. 
Hynek N. 
Małacha J. 
Małacha J. 
Kuzelova D. 
Małacha J. 
Wilinski A. 
Małacha J. 
 
Antoniewicz J. 
Antoniewicz J. 
Czyżewska G. 
Czyżewska G. 
Małacha J. 
Jarkowska A.