Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 42 kg.

1 Biedrzycki Hubert UKS Conrad Gdańsk
2 Cherniak Ihor KS "Gwardia" Łódź
3 Hryniewicz Adam Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole
3 Varmuzka Matej Czech National Team
5 Kozłowski Oliwier KS "CIESZYN" Cieszyn
5 Wiwatowski Bartosz UKS Kodokan Toruń
7 Żurawski Juliusz MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
7 Surdel Paweł UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
Hryniewicz Adam 
Judo MIZUKA Sp. z o.o. Opole, , 3 KYU Varmuzka M. 
Varmuzka Matej 
Czech National Team, Varmuzka M. 
Łabojko Piotr 
GKS Czarni Bytom, Łabojko P. 
 
, Varmuzka M. 
Ziółkowski Krystian 
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 5 KYU Ziółkowski K. 
Stefański Adrian  
Polonia Rybnik, , 4 KYU Ziółkowski K. 
Grządziel Filip 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 5 KYU Grządziel F. 
 
, Biedrzycki H. 
BOBIŃSKI Oliwer 
KSJ Spartakus Międzyrzecz, , 4,5 KYU Miksiewicz F. 
Miksiewicz Filip 
UKS "Jedenastka" Jelenia Góra, , 4 KYU Jałmużyński K. 
Jałmużyński Konrad 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 4 KYU Jałmużyński K. 
 
, Biedrzycki H. 
Biedrzycki Hubert 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 4 KYU Biedrzycki H. 
Żurawski Juliusz 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Biedrzycki H. 
Jarosik Krystian 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU Jarosik K. 
 
, Biedrzycki H. 
Pituła Michał 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 4 KYU Książkiewicz T. 
Książkiewicz Tadeusz 
MUKS KOKORO Łódź, , 3 KYU Cherniak I. 
Cherniak Ihor 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, Cherniak I. 
 
, Cherniak I. 
Sulik Mateusz 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kata Guruma" Gliwice, , 4 KYU Wiwatowski B. 
Wiwatowski Bartosz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Wiwatowski B. 
Galiński Wojciech 
MKS Truso Elbląg, Galiński W. 
 
, Cherniak I. 
Domblat Marcel 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU Staniszewski A. 
Staniszewski Andrzej 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 4 KYU Staniszewski A. 
LIPIŃSKI FRANCISZEK 
UKS SameJudo Ząbki, LIPIŃSKI F. 
 
, Kozłowski O. 
Surdel Paweł 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Kozłowski O. 
Kozłowski Oliwier  
KS "CIESZYN" Cieszyn, , 3 KYU Kozłowski O. 
Ziemiński Konrad 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów Skoczów, , 4 KYU Ziemiński K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Hryniewicz A. 
Hryniewicz A. 
Łabojko P. 
Hryniewicz A. 
Ziółkowski K. 
Hryniewicz A. 
Żurawski J. 
Żurawski J. 
Jarosik K. 
Żurawski J. 
Jałmużyński K. 
Hryniewicz A. 
Kozłowski O. 
 
Książkiewicz T. 
Książkiewicz T. 
Wiwatowski B. 
Wiwatowski B. 
Wiwatowski B. 
Surdel P. 
Surdel P. 
Ziemiński K. 
Surdel P. 
Staniszewski A. 
Varmuzka M. 
Varmuzka M.