Puchar Polski Młodzików
Poznań, 24.3.2019

kategoria: 46 kg.

1 Fityka Mateusz GKS Czarni Bytom
2 Nowok Oliwier Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice
3 Sopinec David Czech National Team
3 Piechota Stanisław UKS Judo Panda Warszawa
5 Waga Eryk MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź
5 Panek Szymon Polonia Rybnik
7 Kalwas Mateusz UKS Judo Sensei Płock
7 Dziadowiec Igor T.S.MOSiR Bochnia
Zdunek Szymon 
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3,5 KYU Zdunek S. 
Krawczyk Wojciech 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, Fityka M. 
Fityka Mateusz 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Fityka M. 
Waga Eryk 
MKS "Pałac Młodzieży - Łódź" Łódź, , 4 KYU Fityka M. 
Dumas Kacper 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 3,5 KYU Jarmuż M. 
Jarmuż Maciej 
Klub Sportowy Akademia Judo Poznań, , 4 KYU Popławski M. 
Popławski Mateusz 
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 3 KYU Popławski M. 
 
, Fityka M. 
Koźlik Franciszek  
AZS AWF Katowice, , 3 KYU Hulin K. 
Hulin Kamil 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Piechota S. 
Piechota Stanisław 
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 3 KYU Piechota S. 
Kalwas Mateusz 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Piechota S. 
Bartkov Artem 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, Bartkov A. 
Lemisz Szymon 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU BARTNIKIEWICZ K. 
BARTNIKIEWICZ KAMIL 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU BARTNIKIEWICZ K. 
 
, Fityka M. 
Ratajczak Hubert 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU Dziadowiec I. 
Dziadowiec Igor 
T.S.MOSiR Bochnia, , 4 KYU Dziadowiec I. 
Buczak Dominik 
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 3 KYU Buczak D. 
Erdenebat ZunduiYondon 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, Sopinec D. 
Słobodzian Jan 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów Skoczów, , 2 KYU Sopinec D. 
Sopinec David 
Czech National Team, Sopinec D. 
Zieliński Miłosz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Zieliński M. 
 
, Nowok O. 
Sękowski Olaf 
UMKS Żak Kielce, Nowok O. 
Nowok Oliwier 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 2 KYU Nowok O. 
Widera Jakub 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 4 KYU Rogala J. 
Rogala Jan 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 3 KYU Nowok O. 
Panek Szymon 
Polonia Rybnik, , 3 KYU Panek S. 
Juszczyk Andrzej 
GKS Czarni Bytom, Panek S. 
Rumas Dominik 
KJ Samuraj Koszalin, , 4 KYU Rumas D. 
 
,


Repasaże:

Waga E. 
Waga E. 
Zdunek S. 
Waga E. 
Popławski M. 
Waga E. 
Kalwas M. 
Kalwas M. 
Hulin K. 
Kalwas M. 
BARTNIKIEWICZ K. 
Sopinec D. 
Sopinec D. 
Słobodzian J. 
Zieliński M. 
Zieliński M. 
Dziadowiec I. 
Dziadowiec I. 
Panek S. 
Sękowski O. 
Rogala J. 
Rogala J. 
Panek S. 
Panek S. 
Piechota S. 
Piechota S.