Sawczuk Monika |
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU | Janeczko A. |
Janeczko Alicja | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU | | SOBIERAJSKA K. |
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | SOBIERAJSKA K. | | |
| | | |
, | | | SOBIERAJSKA K. |
Torchinava Tamara | | | | |
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 4 KYU | Torchinava T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Torchinava T. | | |
Banyś Katarzyna | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 4 KYU | Banyś K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | SOBIERAJSKA K. |
Ciesielska Nina | | | | | |
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 1 KYU | Ciesielska N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Ciesielska N. | | | |
Turek Aleksandra | | | | | |
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 KYU | Turek A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | ZARYCHTA P. | | |
Klop Amelia | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Klop A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | ZARYCHTA P. | | | |
ZARYCHTA PAULINA | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | ZARYCHTA P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | SOBIERAJSKA K. |
Gawlikowska Dominika | | | | | |
UKS Ippon Tychy, , 2 KYU | SZCZEPANOWSKA O. | | | | |
SZCZEPANOWSKA OLIWIA | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | SZCZEPANOWSKA O. | | | |
Vachkova Jana | | | | | |
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU | Vachkova J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Muszyńska P. | | |
Muszyńska Paulina | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Muszyńska P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Muszyńska P. | | | |
Nadvornikowa Gabriela | | | | | |
Judo Klub Olomouc Czechy, , 2 KYU | Nadvornikowa G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Muszyńska P. | |
Paszko Anastasiia | | | | |
Kijów Ukraina, , 2 KYU | Paszko A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | BANASZEK Z. | | |
BANASZEK Zuzanna | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | BANASZEK Z. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | BANASZEK Z. | |
Olbrich Krystyna | | | |
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU | Olbrich K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Białecka K. | |
Białecka Kinga | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU | Białecka K. | |
| |
, |