Puchar Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Bytom, 09.11.2019

kategoria: -70 kg.

1 SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna AZS UW Warszawa
2 Muszyńska Paulina SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3 Ciesielska Nina UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława
3 ZARYCHTA PAULINA MKS Juvenia Wrocław
5 BANASZEK Zuzanna AZS UW Warszawa
5 SZCZEPANOWSKA OLIWIA MKS Juvenia Wrocław
7 Janeczko Alicja Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice
7 Białecka Kinga Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin
Sawczuk Monika 
KS "Akademia Sparta" Skoczów, , 2 KYU Janeczko A. 
Janeczko Alicja 
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "JUDO" Mysłowice Mysłowice, , 3 KYU SOBIERAJSKA K. 
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN SOBIERAJSKA K. 
 
, SOBIERAJSKA K. 
Torchinava Tamara 
KS Judo Tigers Wrocław, , 4 KYU Torchinava T. 
 
, Torchinava T. 
Banyś Katarzyna 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Gliwice, , 4 KYU Banyś K. 
 
, SOBIERAJSKA K. 
Ciesielska Nina 
UKS SPARTA SŁAWA Sława, , 3 KYU Ciesielska N. 
 
, Ciesielska N. 
Turek Aleksandra 
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 3 KYU Turek A. 
 
, ZARYCHTA P. 
Klop Amelia 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU Klop A. 
 
, ZARYCHTA P. 
ZARYCHTA PAULINA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU ZARYCHTA P. 
 
, SOBIERAJSKA K. 
Gawlikowska Dominika 
UKS Ippon Tychy, , 2 KYU SZCZEPANOWSKA O. 
SZCZEPANOWSKA OLIWIA 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU SZCZEPANOWSKA O. 
Vachkova Jana 
U15-Team Czech Judo Federation, , 3 KYU Vachkova J. 
 
, Muszyńska P. 
Muszyńska Paulina 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU Muszyńska P. 
 
, Muszyńska P. 
Nadvornikowa Gabriela 
Judo Klub Olomouc Czechy, , 2 KYU Nadvornikowa G. 
 
, Muszyńska P. 
Paszko Anastasiia 
Kijów Ukraina, , 2 KYU Paszko A. 
 
, BANASZEK Z. 
BANASZEK Zuzanna 
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU BANASZEK Z. 
 
, BANASZEK Z. 
Olbrich Krystyna 
Podbeskidzkie Towarzystwo Sportowe "Janosik" Bielsko-Biała, , 4 KYU Olbrich K. 
 
, Białecka K. 
Białecka Kinga 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 2 KYU Białecka K. 
 
,


Repasaże:

 
Janeczko A. 
Janeczko A. 
Janeczko A. 
Torchinava T. 
Ciesielska N. 
 
Klop A. 
Klop A. 
Ciesielska N. 
Ciesielska N. 
Ciesielska N. 
BANASZEK Z. 
 
Nadvornikowa G. 
Nadvornikowa G. 
SZCZEPANOWSKA O. 
SZCZEPANOWSKA O. 
SZCZEPANOWSKA O. 
 
Paszko A. 
Paszko A. 
Białecka K. 
Białecka K. 
ZARYCHTA P. 
ZARYCHTA P.