Karkotka Filip |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | Półtorak M. |
Półtorak Michał | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 3,5 KYU | | LUDZIA J. |
Ponieważ Bartosz | | | |
UKS "HACHI JUDO" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | LUDZIA J. | | |
LUDZIA Jan Kanty | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | LUDZIA J. |
Abrahamyan Gor | | | | |
KS KUZUSHI Kielce, , 2 KYU | Abrahamyan G. | | | |
Tomaszkiewicz Justus | | | | |
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU | | Głasek A. | | |
Głasek Aleksander | | | | |
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Głasek A. | | | |
Radziejowski Szymon | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 3 KYU | | | | Lewandowski F. |
Janowicz Nikodem | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 3 KYU | Grze¶kowiak A. | | | | |
Grze¶kowiak Adam | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | | Grze¶kowiak A. | | | |
REK-Morawski Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | Bukojemski S. | | | | |
Bukojemski Sebastian | | | | | |
UKS "Praskie Centrum Sportu" Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | Lewandowski F. | | |
Findysz Aleksander | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 3 KYU | Findysz A. | | | | |
MARCINKOWSKI ADAM | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | | Lewandowski F. | | | |
Janikowski Jędrzej | | | | | |
UKS Ippon Kożuchów, , 3 KYU | Lewandowski F. | | | | |
Lewandowski Franciszek | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | | | Lewandowski F. |
LUDZIA Franciszek | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | LUDZIA F. | | | | |
Zdunek Szymon | | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Giszczak P. | | | |
Hadyński Max | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 4 KYU | Giszczak P. | | | | |
Giszczak Piotr | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | | | Giszczak P. | | |
Barć Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS "Akademia Judo Rzeszów" Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Barć W. | | | | |
piotrowski michał | | | | | |
Akademia Judo Szczecin Szczecin, , 3 KYU | | Barć W. | | | |
Martinek Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 3,5 KYU | Martinek M. | | | | |
Kosz Kacper | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | | | | Giszczak P. | |
Osiekowicz Bruno | | | | |
Jagiellonia Judo Club Białystok Białystok, , 2 KYU | ¦wierczewski K. | | | |
¦wierczewski Kazimierz | | | | |
KUMA Judo Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Klimko M. | | |
Klimko Mateusz | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU | Klimko M. | | | |
Dembski Bartosz | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | | Klimko M. | |
Kozłowski Maciej | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Bumazhkin E. | | |
Bumazhkin Elisey | | | |
Latvia Łotwa, | | Bumazhkin E. | |
Krawczyk Bartosz | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Krawczyk B. | |
Jankowski Oliwier | |
UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock, , 3 KYU |