IGOR PAWLIK |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kata Guruma" Gliwice, | IGOR P. |
' '' | | |
- ., | | Chodań M. |
Suplicki Wiktor | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | Chodań M. | | |
Chodań Mikołaj | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | | | Szatkowski M. |
ŻWINIS FILIP | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | ŻWINIS F. | | | |
'' '' | | | | |
- ., | | Szatkowski M. | | |
Szatkowski Marcin | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU | Szatkowski M. | | | |
''' ''' | | | | |
- ., | | | | Szatkowski M. |
Mahameed Vincent | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Mahameed V. | | | | |
'''' '''' | | | | | |
- ., | | Mahameed V. | | | |
Sadecki Kacper | | | | | |
UKS SIMBA REDA Reda, , 3 KYU | Sadecki K. | | | | |
''''' ' | | | | | |
- ., | | | Augustyn M. | | |
Bartecki Bartłomiej | | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | Bartecki B. | | | | |
, , | | | | | |
- ., | | Augustyn M. | | | |
Augustyn Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU | Augustyn M. | | | | |
,, ,, | | | | | |
- ., | | | | | Szatkowski M. |
Tomaszkiewicz Stanisław | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Tomaszkiewicz S. | | | | |
. . | | | | | |
- ., | | Tomaszkiewicz S. | | | |
Baran Jakub | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Baran J. | | | | |
. .. | | | | | |
- ., | | | Tomaszkiewicz S. | | |
Jando Stanisław | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 4 KYU | Jando S. | | | | |
.. . | | | | | |
- ., | | Żbikowski K. | | | |
Żbikowski Krystian | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 3 KYU | Żbikowski K. | | | | |
.. .. | | | | | |
- ., | | | | Tomaszkiewicz S. | |
Choromański Adam | | | | |
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 2 KYU | Choromański A. | | | |
.. ... | | | | |
- ., | | Choromański A. | | |
C±browski Jarosław | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 2 KYU | C±browski J. | | | |
.. .... | | | | |
- ., | | | Choromański A. | |
KARPIERZ PIOTR | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Kata Guruma" Gliwice, | KARPIERZ P. | | |
... ... | | | |
- ., | | KISMANOWSKI K. | |
KISMANOWSKI KRYSTIAN | | |
GKS Żukowo, , 3 KYU | KISMANOWSKI K. | |
..... .. | |
- ., |