Szadejko Bartłomiej |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Szadejko B. |
Morawski Jakub | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | | Szadejko B. |
Bogacki Paweł | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Bogacki P. | | |
RAFAŁOWSKI DAWID | | | |
Klub Judo Shamo Ełk Ełk, , 1 KYU | | | Szadejko B. |
Koszowski Jan | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Wawrzonek J. | | | |
Wawrzonek Jakub | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Wawrzonek J. | | |
Klimko Michał | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Klimko M. | | | |
Toporek Filip | | | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 3 KYU | | | | Bouatia K. |
Bondarenko Daniil | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | Bondarenko D. | | | | |
Palmowski Mateusz | | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 3 KYU | | Bondarenko D. | | | |
Brzozowski Bartosz | | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Brzozowski B. | | | | |
Ter-Vardanyan Hovhanes | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 2 KYU | | | Bouatia K. | | |
Dereń Adam | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Błasik W. | | | | |
Błasik Wiktor | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | | Bouatia K. | | | |
Bętkowski Antoni | | | | | |
KS KUZUSHI Kielce, , 1 KYU | Bouatia K. | | | | |
Bouatia Kamil | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | | | | Rymkevych H. |
Drąg Stanisław | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Drąg S. | | | | |
Gromek Mateusz | | | | | |
UKS 15 Krosno, , 2 KYU | | Drąg S. | | | |
van Ballegooijen Stefan | | | | | |
Holandia Netherlands, | Wantuch F. | | | | |
Wantuch Filip | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | | | Drąg S. | | |
Czado Patryk | | | | | |
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU | Czado P. | | | | |
Karkulowski Jan | | | | | |
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | Czado P. | | | |
Płotka Piotr | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Filipczyk W. | | | | |
Filipczyk Wiktor | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 1 KYU | | | | Rymkevych H. | |
Guszczin Marcin | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Heflik D. | | | |
Heflik Dorian | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | | Rymkevych H. | | |
Groen Bartłomiej | | | | |
UKS GRIZZLY Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Rymkevych H. | | | |
Rymkevych Heorhii | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU | | | Rymkevych H. | |
Lepianka Bartosz | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Lepianka B. | | |
Grendys Mateusz | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | | Lepianka B. | |
Konstański Krzysztof | | |
WKS "Flota" Gdynia, | Kliś A. | |
Kliś Adam | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU |