Czupkowska Liwia |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Czupkowska L. |
| | |
, | | Czupkowska L. |
PRZEWŁOCKA HANNA | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3,5 KYU | PRZEWŁOCKA H. | | |
Cofor Natalia | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | Czupkowska L. |
Majewska Maja | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | Majewska M. | | | |
ZIELIŃSKA OLIWIA | | | | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 4 KYU | | Basiak G. | | |
Basiak Gabriela | | | | |
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 2 KYU | Basiak G. | | | |
Martyna Zuzanna | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 3 KYU | | | | Jesionek M. |
Kucharz Maja | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Kucharz M. | | | | |
Zelek Zuzanna | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 KYU | | Kucharz M. | | | |
Kapu¶niak Martyna | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Kołakowska Z. | | | | |
Kołakowska Zuzanna | | | | | |
UKS Judo Panda Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | | Jesionek M. | | |
Gmerek Michalina | | | | | |
UKS Smecz Pobiedziska, , 3 KYU | Siemieniecka M. | | | | |
Siemieniecka Maja | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU | | Jesionek M. | | | |
Jesionek Maria | | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Jesionek M. | | | | |
Kołaczyńska Iga | | | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 3 KYU | | | | | Jesionek M. |
Żmurko Ewa | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Żmurko E. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Brygoła A. | | | |
Siennicka Antonina | | | | | |
SAFARI 152 Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Brygoła A. | | | | |
Brygoła Alicja | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | | Brygoła A. | | |
Figiel Nikola | | | | | |
"WROCŁAWSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE WINNER" Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Figiel N. | | | | |
Tomaszewska Klaudia | | | | | |
UKS Judo Tuliszków, , 4 KYU | | Figiel N. | | | |
Berner Dominika | | | | | |
UKS SAKURA Judo Płock Płock, , 3 KYU | Pleszyniak M. | | | | |
Pleszyniak Maja | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 2 KYU | | | | Brygoła A. | |
Kowalska Anna | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Kowalska A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kowalska A. | | |
Nowak Jessica | | | | |
UKS "GRIZZLY" Koszęcin Koszęcin, , 2 KYU | Nowak J. | | | |
Guzińska Hanna | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | | | Kowalska A. | |
Krych Karolina | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Krych K. | | |
Rutkowska Aleksandra | | | |
UKS Arashi ŁódĽ, , 1 KYU | | Krych K. | |
Lis Agata | | |
UKS "FENIKS" Bytom Bytom, , 1 KYU | Lis A. | |
GRUZA Antonina | |
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 3 KYU |