OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Białystok, 28-29.4.2022

kategoria: 63 kg.

1 Glubiak Magda GKS Czarni Bytom
2 Starczyńska Zuzanna MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
3 Wołkowicz Emilia Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
3 Stec Pola UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt
5 Szafrańska Oliwia PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań
5 Bagniewska Amelia UKS Kodokan Toruń
7 Shramko Myroslava PGE Akademia Judo Poznań
7 Witkowska Wanessa KS Budowlani Sosnowiec
Starczyńska Zuzanna 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU Starczyńska Z. 
 
, Starczyńska Z. 
Sydor Joanna 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Szymańska M. 
Szymańska Maja 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Starczyńska Z. 
Shramko Myroslava 
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Shramko M. 
 
, Shramko M. 
Kikolska Maja 
UKS Judo Sensei Stare Proboszczewice, , 3 KYU Kikolska M. 
 
, Starczyńska Z. 
Wołkowicz Emilia 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU Wołkowicz E. 
 
, Wołkowicz E. 
Piszczatowska Gabriela 
UKS Narew Łapy, , 3 KYU Czyżewska G. 
Czyżewska Gabriela 
TS "Gwardia" Olsztyn, , 1 KYU Bagniewska A. 
Bagniewska Amelia 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Bagniewska A. 
 
, Bagniewska A. 
Wycichowska Milena 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Wycichowska M. 
Przewieźlik Amelia 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Glubiak M. 
Glubiak Magda 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU Glubiak M. 
 
, Glubiak M. 
Szulc Dominika 
LUKS Jusport Justynów, Nosek A. 
Nosek Aleksandra 
TG Sokół Myślenice, , 2 KYU Glubiak M. 
Stec Pola 
UKS Pohl Judo Przemęt, , 1 KYU Stec P. 
 
, Stec P. 
Sosnowska Agnieszka 
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 KYU Sosnowska A. 
 
, Glubiak M. 
Szafrańska Oliwia 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU Szafrańska O. 
 
, Szafrańska O. 
Witkowska Wanessa 
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU Witkowska W. 
Iwańska Amelia 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Szafrańska O. 
Jamroszczyk Julia 
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU Jamroszczyk J. 
 
, Jamroszczyk J. 
Nowaczyk Alicja  
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Nowaczyk A. 
Ptasińska Amelia 
UKS Halinów Team Halinów, , 2 KYU


Repasaże:

 
Szymańska M. 
Szymańska M. 
Shramko M. 
Shramko M. 
Wołkowicz E. 
 
Wycichowska M. 
Wycichowska M. 
Wołkowicz E. 
Wołkowicz E. 
Wołkowicz E. 
Szafrańska O. 
 
Nosek A. 
Nosek A. 
Stec P. 
Stec P. 
Stec P. 
 
Witkowska W. 
Witkowska W. 
Witkowska W. 
Jamroszczyk J. 
Stec P. 
Bagniewska A.