OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych i Juniorów Młodszych
Białystok, 28-29.4.2022

kategoria: 73 kg.

1 Grendys Mateusz UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
2 Bouatia Kamil UKJ Ryś Warszawa
3 Bondarenko Daniil KS "Gwardia" Łódź
3 Panek Szymon Polonia Rybnik
5 Jakubowski Filip UKJ Millenium Rzeszów
5 Hulin Kamil MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice
7 Osiński Eryk UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew
7 KHYZHNII OLEH KS "Gwardia" Łódź
Grendys Mateusz 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Grendys M. 
 
, Grendys M. 
Osiński Eryk 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 2 KYU Osiński E. 
Popuhaiev Hlib 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU Grendys M. 
Zieliński Miłosz 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 3 KYU Zieliński M. 
 
, Kurach D. 
Kurach Dominik 
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 1 KYU Kurach D. 
 
, Grendys M. 
Bondarenko Daniil 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Bondarenko D. 
 
, Bondarenko D. 
Mashko Dzimitry 
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 3 KYU Mashko D. 
Augustyniak Jakub 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU Hulin K. 
Bogacki Paweł 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Bogacki P. 
 
, Hulin K. 
Hulin Kamil 
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU Hulin K. 
Golędzinowski Jakub 
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 1 KYU Grendys M. 
Bouatia Kamil 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bouatia K. 
 
, Bouatia K. 
KUPIEC Max 
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU KUPIEC M. 
Prybyshenia Illia 
Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Winner Wrocław, , 3 KYU Bouatia K. 
KHYZHNII OLEH 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU KHYZHNII O. 
 
, KHYZHNII O. 
Giszczak Piotr 
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 3 KYU Giszczak P. 
Morawski Jakub 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Bouatia K. 
Sawicki Mateusz 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU Sawicki M. 
 
, Jakubowski F. 
Jakubowski Filip 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Jakubowski F. 
Panek Szymon 
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU Jakubowski F. 
Ciechelski Eryk 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 2 KYU Ciechelski E. 
 
, Waćko M. 
Karkulowski Jan 
K.S. MaKo Judo Wrocław, , 3 KYU Waćko M. 
Waćko Mateusz 
UKS "SameJudo" Ząbki, , 1 KYU


Repasaże:

 
Osiński E. 
Osiński E. 
Osiński E. 
Kurach D. 
Bondarenko D. 
Golędzinowski J. 
Golędzinowski J. 
Bogacki P. 
Bondarenko D. 
Bondarenko D. 
Bondarenko D. 
Jakubowski F. 
 
KUPIEC M. 
KUPIEC M. 
KHYZHNII O. 
KHYZHNII O. 
Panek S. 
Panek S. 
Panek S. 
Sawicki M. 
Panek S. 
Waćko M. 
Panek S. 
Hulin K.