Klimkiewicz Krzysztof |
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 KYU | Klimkiewicz K. |
| | |
, | | Klimkiewicz K. |
Talewski Wiktor | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Talewski W. | | |
Sendłak Martin | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU | | | Klimkiewicz K. |
Wielądek Marcin | | | | |
Uczniowski Klub Judo Lemur Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Broczkowski A. | | | |
Broczkowski Artur | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | | SHVETS V. | | |
Domagała Karol | | | | |
ULKS Judo Kowala Kowala, , 1 KYU | SHVETS V. | | | |
SHVETS VLADYSLAV | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 2 KYU | | | | Klimkiewicz K. |
Kustrzycki Kamil | | | | | |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 1 KYU | Kustrzycki K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kustrzycki K. | | | |
Mamiński Konrad | | | | | |
SAFARI 152 Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Fuchs P. | | | | |
Fuchs Paweł | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 1 KYU | | | Kustrzycki K. | | |
Osowski Mateusz | | | | | |
KS Start Radom, , 1 KYU | Osowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kovalov V. | | | |
Błoński Kacper | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU | Kovalov V. | | | | |
Kovalov Vadym | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | | | | Pec J. |
Nowok Oliwier | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Nowok O. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Nowok O. | | | |
Jakubowski Paweł | | | | | |
UKJ CHAMPION Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Apolinarski M. | | | | |
Apolinarski Mikołaj | | | | | |
UKS 10 Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | | | Nowok O. | | |
Januszek Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 2 KYU | Januszek W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Januszek W. | | | |
Dereń Adrian | | | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 KYU | Dereń A. | | | | |
Tarasenko Yevhen | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | | | | Pec J. | |
Pec Jakub | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 1 KYU | Pec J. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Pec J. | | |
Zdanowski Eryk | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Zdanowski E. | | | |
Koźlik Franciszek | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | | | Pec J. | |
Paweł Pluta | | | |
UKS Judo Kraków Kraków, , 1 KYU | Paweł P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Szopa M. | |
Bieńkowski Szymon | | |
MKS Truso Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Szopa M. | |
Szopa Mikołaj | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 KYU |