Puchar Polski Juniorek i Juniorów
Sochaczew, 10.9.2022

kategoria: 81 kg.

1 Rogalski Oskar HATO JUDO Warszawa
2 Tarkowski Fabrycjusz Klub Judo AZS Opole
3 Rybicki Sebastian UKS Judo Sensei Stare Proboszczewice
3 Szulik Dawid Polonia Rybnik
5 ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor TKS "Judo" Toruń
5 Terekhov Ivan KS "Gwardia" Łódź
7 Szadejko Bartłomiej UKS Conrad Gdańsk
7 Bouatia Kamil UKJ Ryś Warszawa
Rogalski Oskar 
HATO JUDO Warszawa, , 1 KYU Rogalski O. 
Krmojan David 
Judo Club Asahi Kowno, Litwa, , 2 KYU Rogalski O. 
Szadejko Bartłomiej 
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU Szadejko B. 
Onypko Dmytro 
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU Rogalski O. 
Płotka Piotr 
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 2 KYU Bondarenko D. 
Bondarenko Daniil 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 KYU Zawidzki J. 
Klimko Michał 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 3 KYU Zawidzki J. 
Zawidzki Jan 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Rogalski O. 
Drąg Stanisław 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Szulik D. 
Szulik Dawid  
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN Szulik D. 
Hryhorenko Nazar 
PGE Akademia Judo Poznań, , 2 KYU Hryhorenko N. 
Ambroży Bartosz 
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 KYU Szulik D. 
Janikowski Jędrzej 
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 1 KYU Guszczin M. 
Guszczin Marcin 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Rybicki S. 
Rybicki Sebastian 
UKS Judo Sensei Stare Proboszczewice, , 1 KYU Rybicki S. 
Wawrzonek Jakub 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU Rogalski O. 
ZIELASKOWSKI Wiktor 
TKS "Judo" Toruń, , 1 KYU ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
Kozubek Tomasz 
KS Start Radom, , 2 KYU ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
Wahl - Maniecki Filip 
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU Wahl - Maniecki F. 
Lutomski Maciej 
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 3 KYU ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
Wątkowski Kacper  
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 KYU Bouatia K. 
Bouatia Kamil 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 KYU Bouatia K. 
Świdwa Marcin 
UKJ "Lemur" Warszawa, , 1 KYU MYSZKOWSKI M. 
MYSZKOWSKI Miłosz 
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 2 KYU Tarkowski F. 
Terekhov Ivan 
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN Terekhov I. 
Grześkowiak Adam 
PKS "OLIMPIA" Poznań, , 1 KYU Terekhov I. 
Szyperek Mateusz 
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 KYU Szyperek M. 
Kot Maciej 
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU Tarkowski F. 
Kliś Adam 
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU Tarkowski F. 
Tarkowski Fabrycjusz 
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 KYU Tarkowski F. 
Dereń Adam 
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 2 KYU Dereń A. 
Kuźniak Kacper 
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 4 KYU


Repasaże:

Krmojan D. 
Szadejko B. 
Szadejko B. 
Szadejko B. 
Zawidzki J. 
Rybicki S. 
Drąg S. 
Drąg S. 
Hryhorenko N. 
Rybicki S. 
Rybicki S. 
Rybicki S. 
ZIELASKOWSKI W. 
Kozubek T. 
Wahl - Maniecki F. 
Wahl - Maniecki F. 
Bouatia K. 
Bouatia K. 
Terekhov I. 
Kliś A. 
Dereń A. 
Dereń A. 
Terekhov I. 
Terekhov I. 
Szulik D. 
Szulik D.