Liszek Łukasz |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Niedzielski M. |
Niedzielski Marcin | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | | Remiarz A. |
Remiarz Adam | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Remiarz A. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kręcielewski T. |
Kostrzewa Maciej | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 DAN | Kręcielewski T. | | | |
Kręcielewski Tomasz | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | Kręcielewski T. | | |
Tondera Dawid | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 DAN | Tondera D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Piekarczyk W. |
Lindert Robert | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 KYU | Harężlak G. | | | | |
Harężlak Grzegorz | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Zachara B. | | | |
Zachara Bartosz | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Zachara B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Piekarczyk W. | | |
Piekarczyk Wojciech | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Piekarczyk W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Piekarczyk W. | | | |
Kurkiewicz Piotr | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kurkiewicz P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Wiłkomirski K. |
Kowalski Aleksander | | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Kowalski M. | | | | | |
Kowalski Marcin | | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Kubieniec M. | | | | |
Kubieniec Michał | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Kubieniec M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wiłkomirski K. | | | |
Wiłkomirski Krzysztof | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 4 DAN | Wiłkomirski K. | | | | | |
Hucało Jakub | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Wiłkomirski K. | | | | |
Żydak Paweł | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Żydak P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wiłkomirski K. | | |
Zaczkiewicz Robert | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 4 DAN | Nowak P. | | | | | |
Nowak Piotr | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Rybicki P. | | | | |
Rybicki Piotr | | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Rybicki P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rybicki P. | | | |
Konieczny Marcin | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Konieczny M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Konieczny M. | | | | |
Soiński Jakub | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 1 DAN | Soiński J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Wiłkomirski K. |
Ozdoba Tomasz | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Kurkiewicz J. | | | | | |
Kurkiewicz Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Kurkiewicz J. | | | | |
Paradowski Michał | | | | | | |
AZS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Paradowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kowalik J. | | | |
Kowalik Jan | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kowalik J. | | | | | |
Żamojda Norbert | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Kowalik J. | | | | |
Tabisz Dariusz | | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Tabisz D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Garsztecki B. | | |
Partyka Marcin | | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Partyka M. | | | | | |
Umański Andrzej | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 3 DAN | | Garsztecki B. | | | | |
Garsztecki Bartosz | | | | | | |
Klub ¦rodowiskowy AZS Politechniki ¦l±skiej Gliwice, , 2 DAN | Garsztecki B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Garsztecki B. | | | |
Tondera Kamil | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tondera K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tondera K. | | | | |
Kiełb Tomasz | | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja ¦rodowiskowa Poznań, , 1 DAN | Kiełb T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Garsztecki B. | |
Szczepański Przemysław | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Pacholak M. | | | | |
Pacholak Mateusz | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | | Bułka J. | | | |
Bułka Jakub | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 DAN | Bułka J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Bułka J. | | |
Koszela Paweł | | | | | |
AZS UAM Poznań, , 2 DAN | Koszela P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Musiałowicz M. | | | |
Musiałowicz Michał | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Musiałowicz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Trędowski R. | |
Rossa Karol | | | | |
AZS PW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Rossa K. | | | |
Czajkowski Mariusz | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Trędowski R. | | |
Trędowski Robert | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 3 DAN | Trędowski R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Trędowski R. | |
Karpowicz Dawid | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Karpowicz D. | | |
| | | |
, | | Szczepaniak J. | |
Szczepaniak Jarosław | | |
UKJ Ry¶ Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Szczepaniak J. | |
| |
, |