Kostrzewa Maciej |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 3 DAN | Kostrzewa M. |
Włosiński Maciej | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Żamojda N. |
Żamojda Norbert | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Żamojda N. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Żamojda N. |
Marcinkowski Patryk | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Marcinkowski P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Marcinkowski P. | | |
Sowulewski Oliwier | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Sowulewski O. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Czajka G. |
Walio Mariusz | | | | | |
SKS Pomorzanka Sejny, , 2 KYU | Sawczuk J. | | | | |
Sawczuk Jakub | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | | Czajka G. | | | |
Czajka Grzegorz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Czajka G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Czajka G. | | |
Umański Andrzej | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Umański A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kozłowski K. | | | |
Kozłowski Kamil | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kozłowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Czajka G. |
Sosnowski Krzysztof | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kubieniec J. | | | | | |
Kubieniec Jakub | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | | Kubieniec J. | | | | |
Urban Paweł | | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 DAN | Urban P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kubieniec J. | | | |
Gajerski Grzegorz | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Gajerski G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Zamęcki R. | | | | |
Zamęcki Radosław | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Zamęcki R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kubieniec J. | | |
Paradowski Michał | | | | | | |
AZS ŁódĽ ŁódĽ, , 1 DAN | Paradowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Paradowski M. | | | | |
Limanówka Bartosz | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 DAN | Limanówka B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Paradowski M. | | | |
Konieczny Marcin | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Konieczny M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Konieczny M. | | | | |
Pacurkowski Marcin | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Pacurkowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Błach Ł. |
Partyka Marcin | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Partyka M. | | | | | |
Grabowski Michał | | | | | | |
Białostocki KS Hetman Białystok, , 1 KYU | | Partyka M. | | | | |
Haberka Michał | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 DAN | Haberka M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Partyka M. | | | |
Remiarz Adam | | | | | | |
UKS Yoko Z±bki, , 2 DAN | Remiarz A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Remiarz A. | | | | |
Koszczyński Radosław | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Koszczyński R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Błach Ł. | | |
Ogłodziński Adam | | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Ogłodziński A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Błach Ł. | | | | |
Błach Łukasz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Błach Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Błach Ł. | | | |
Mielcarek Błażej | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Mielcarek B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Gawron R. | | | | |
Gawron Robert | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Gawron R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Błach Ł. | |
Krawczyk Robert | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 5 DAN | Krawczyk R. | | | | |
Kusza Patryk | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 DAN | | Krawczyk R. | | | |
Krajewski Paweł | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Krajewski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Krawczyk R. | | |
Żydak Paweł | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Żydak P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Sulecki P. | | | |
Sulecki Piotr | | | | | |
WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Sulecki P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Krawczyk R. | |
Nowak Piotr | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Nowak P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Ciniewski Ł. | | |
Ciniewski Łukasz | | | | |
Włocławskie Towarzystwo Judo Włocławek, , 1 DAN | Ciniewski Ł. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Gadacz K. | |
Gadacz Krzysztof | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Gadacz K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Gadacz K. | |
Musiałowicz Michał | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 2 KYU | Musiałowicz M. | |
| |
, |