Lachowicz Łukasz |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | Szczepaniak T. |
Szczepaniak Tomasz | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | | Szczepaniak T. |
Duran Mateusz | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Duran M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Szczepaniak T. |
Kozłowski Wojciech | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 2 KYU | Kozłowski W. | | | |
Knapik Maciej | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | | Kozłowski W. | | |
Klecha Szymon | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 3 KYU | Klecha S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Trześniewski M. |
Trześniewski Mikołaj | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Trześniewski M. | | | | |
Leszczyński Piotr | | | | | |
MKS "Zryw" Łowicz, , 1 KYU | | Trześniewski M. | | | |
Wiśniewski Adam | | | | | |
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock Płock, , 1 KYU | Wiśniewski A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Trześniewski M. | | |
Wawrzyniak Piotr | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyniak P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wawrzyniak P. | | | |
Majda Mateusz | | | | | |
Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kętach Kęty, , 1 KYU | Majda M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Trześniewski M. |
Majewski Piotr | | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | Majewski P. | | | | | |
Derda Łukasz | | | | | | |
AZS Organizacja Środowiskowa Poznań, , 3 KYU | | Majewski P. | | | | |
Zimecki Grzegorz | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Zimecki G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Majewski P. | | | |
Błoński Roman | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 KYU | Błoński R. | | | | | |
Woźniak Hubert | | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 2 KYU | | Błoński R. | | | | |
Korniluk Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Korniluk A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kusza P. | | |
Lesiak Damian | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Lesiak D. | | | | | |
Gawron Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU | | Marcinkowski P. | | | | |
Marcinkowski Patryk | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Marcinkowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kusza P. | | | |
Buchocki Szymon | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Buchocki S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kusza P. | | | | |
Kusza Patryk | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 DAN | Kusza P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Trześniewski M. |
Pryszło Mateusz | | | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudziądz, , 1 KYU | Pryszło M. | | | | | |
Winnicki Krzysztof | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Pryszło M. | | | | |
Cichy Kamil | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 4 KYU | Cichy K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Włosiński M. | | | |
Gajerski Grzegorz | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Gajerski G. | | | | | |
Totczyk Michał | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU | | Włosiński M. | | | | |
Włosiński Maciej | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Włosiński M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Włosiński M. | | |
Bromirski Paweł | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 2 KYU | Kordyasz Ł. | | | | | |
Kordyasz Łukasz | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Waszkiewicz Z. | | | | |
Waszkiewicz Zbigniew | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Waszkiewicz Z. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Waszkiewicz Z. | | | |
Kogut Mateusz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Kogut M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kogut M. | | | | |
Dobrzyński Tomasz | | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 KYU | Dobrzyński T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Lisowski M. | |
Kucybała Jacek | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Katowice, , 2 KYU | Kucybała J. | | | | |
Wojciechowski Michał | | | | | |
Gorzowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportu i Rekreacji Gorzów Wlkp., , 3 KYU | | Gast D. | | | |
Gast Daniel | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Gast D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Lisowski M. | | |
Lisowski Marek | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 1 DAN | Lisowski M. | | | | |
Musioł Łukasz | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 KYU | | Lisowski M. | | | |
Adamiak Lubomir | | | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | Adamiak L. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Lisowski M. | |
Domagała Bartosz | | | | |
UKS Dwunastka Leszno, , 1 KYU | Domagała B. | | | |
Hałoń Amadeusz | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | | Domagała B. | | |
Szczupider Michał | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Szczupider M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Pojawa P. | |
Pojawa Piotr | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Pojawa P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Pojawa P. | |
Kwiatkowski Tomasz | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski T. | |
| |
, |