Stolarczyk Adam |
MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw, , 2 KYU | Puzder E. |
Puzder Erik | | |
Judo Club ZTS Martin S³owacja, | | Puzder E. |
Wo¼niak Szymon | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 DAN | Wo¼niak S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Puzder E. |
Paw³owski Mateusz | | | | |
UMKS ¯ak Kielce, , 3 KYU | Paw³owski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Tymecki D. | | |
Tymecki Damian | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamo¶æ, , 2 KYU | Tymecki D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Puzder E. |
Foit Grzegorz | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Foit G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Foit G. | | | |
Kucharski Piotr | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Kucharski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Foit G. | | |
B³asiak Krystian | | | | | |
O¶rodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Kêtach Kêty, , 3 KYU | B³asiak K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | PARTYKA £. | | | |
PARTYKA £UKASZ | | | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 4 KYU | PARTYKA £. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | S³owak B. |
Brot Pawe³ | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" £ód¼, , 1 DAN | Brot P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Brot P. | | | | |
Ko¼lik £ukasz | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw, , 3 KYU | Ko¼lik £. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Twarowski F. | | | |
Twarowski Filip | | | | | | |
Bia³ostocki KS Hetman Bia³ystok, , 4 KYU | Twarowski F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Twarowski F. | | | | |
Frankowicz Maksymilian | | | | | | |
UMKS ¯ak Kielce, , 2 KYU | Frankowicz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | S³owak B. | | |
Kuczera Piotr | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Kuczera P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Szumilas J. | | | | |
Szumilas Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 3 KYU | Szumilas J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | S³owak B. | | | |
Klimek Adam | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Klimek A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | S³owak B. | | | | |
S³owak Bart³omiej | | | | | | |
UMKS ¯ak Kielce, , 1 KYU | S³owak B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | S³owak B. |
Migacz Pawe³ | | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Dobrowolski J. | | | | | |
Dobrowolski Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | | Dobrowolski J. | | | | |
Berulis Tautuydas | | | | | | |
Judo Club Alitus -LTU, | Berulis T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Dobrowolski J. | | | |
Stêpieñ Damian | | | | | | |
UMKS ¯ak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Stêpieñ D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Stêpieñ D. | | | | |
Kawczyk Krzysztof | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Kawczyk K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Parka D. | | |
Czechowski Marcin | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" £ód¼, , 1 KYU | Czechowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Czechowski M. | | | | |
Makowiec Norbert | | | | | | |
UKS Wolania Wola Rzêdziñska, , 4 KYU | Makowiec N. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Parka D. | | | |
Pó³grabski Mieszko | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Pó³grabski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Parka D. | | | | |
Parka Damian | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw, , 2 KYU | Parka D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Parka D. | |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wroc³aw, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Banaszek S. | | | |
Banaszek Sebastian | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Banaszek S. | | |
Bury Szymon | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 KYU | Bury S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bury S. | | | |
Sergiej Sawoszko | | | | | |
Nowa Guta -BLR, | Sergiej S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Banaszek S. | |
| | | | |
, | | | | |
| | | | |
, | | ¯uchowski K. | | |
¯uchowski Karol | | | | |
GKS ,,Olimpia" Grudzi±dz, , 3 KYU | ¯uchowski K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Wierzba N. | |
Panek Krzysztof | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznañ, , 2 KYU | Panek K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Wierzba N. | |
Wierzba Norbert | | |
UMKS ¯ak Kielce, , 1 KYU | Wierzba N. | |
| |
, |