Brysz Jacek |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Brysz J. |
Laskowski Sebastian | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 2 DAN | | Brysz J. |
Józwik Bogdan | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Józwik B. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Płoński P. |
Masiukiewicz Paweł | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Masiukiewicz P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Płoński P. | | |
Płoński Piotr | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Płoński P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Czyż A. |
Czyż Adam | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Czyż A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Czyż A. | | | |
Miller Paweł | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Miller P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Czyż A. | | |
Klecha Marcin | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU | Klecha M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Leśniak M. | | | |
Leśniak Mateusz | | | | | |
AZS-WSPiA Poznań, , 1 KYU | Leśniak M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Adamiec T. |
Brysz Adam | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Brysz A. | | | | | |
Węgrzynowicz Dawid | | | | | | |
MKS ŻAK Ełk, , 1 KYU | | Brysz A. | | | | |
Majewski Michał | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Majewski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Adamiec T. | | | |
Adamiec Tomasz | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 5 DAN | Adamiec T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Adamiec T. | | | | |
Przybysz Sebastian | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Przybysz S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Adamiec T. | | |
Puzyr Filip | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Puzyr F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kempka T. | | | | |
Kempka Tomasz | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 KYU | Kempka T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tondera D. | | | |
Tondera Dawid | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 DAN | Tondera D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tondera D. | | | | |
Birkowski Borys | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 1 DAN | Birkowski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Adamiec T. |
Jamiński Patryk | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | Kurkiewicz P. | | | | | |
Kurkiewicz Piotr | | | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | | Kurkiewicz P. | | | | |
Gajewski Rafał | | | | | | |
SGKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Gajewski R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kurkiewicz P. | | | |
Cieślik Sebastian | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Cieślik S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Pawlikowski F. | | | | |
Pawlikowski Filip | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Pawlikowski F. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kurkiewicz P. | | |
Witkowski Marcin | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Witkowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kowalski A. | | | | |
Kowalski Aleksander | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Kowalski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kowalski A. | | | |
Majchrzak Dawid | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Samuraj Koszalin, , 2 KYU | Majchrzak D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kreft J. | | | | |
Kreft Jacek | | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Kreft J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurkiewicz P. | |
Mrozek Krzysztof | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Mrozek K. | | | | |
Jatowtt Aleksander | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Ozdoba T. | | | |
Ozdoba Tomasz | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Ozdoba T. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Ozdoba T. | | |
Szafran Łukasz | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 1 KYU | Szafran Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kordyasz Ł. | | | |
Kordyasz Łukasz | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kordyasz Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kręcielewski T. | |
Kręcielewski Tomasz | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Kręcielewski T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kręcielewski T. | | |
Kowalczyk Rafał | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Kowalczyk R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Kręcielewski T. | |
Rybicki Piotr | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Rybicki P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Kubieniec M. | |
Kubieniec Michał | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kubieniec M. | |
| |
, |