Miller Paweł |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Miller P. |
Tyszkiewicz Tomasz | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 2 KYU | | Wiktorek S. |
Wiktorek Seweryn | | | |
UKS Ippon MDK Kutno, , 1 KYU | Wiktorek S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Wiktorek S. |
Szewczyk Łukasz | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Szewczyk Ł. | | | |
Stiller Paweł | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 3 KYU | | Szewczyk Ł. | | |
Baran Kamil | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Baran K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Wiktorek S. |
Klimek Artur | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Woźniak S. | | | | |
Woźniak Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 DAN | | Stępień D. | | | |
Stępień Damian | | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 1 DAN | Stępień D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | JAMUŁA B. | | |
Rydwański Łukasz | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 2 KYU | Rydwański Ł. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | JAMUŁA B. | | | |
JAMUŁA BRUNO | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | JAMUŁA B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kowalczyk R. |
Chołuj Dawid | | | | | | |
UKJ Siódemka Mława, , 4 KYU | Chołuj D. | | | | | |
PAŁAC MATEUSZ | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | | Banaszek D. | | | | |
Banaszek Dominik | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Banaszek D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Balwierz A. | | | |
Cichocki Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS "Orkan" Sochaczew, , 1 DAN | Balwierz A. | | | | | |
Balwierz Aleksander | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | | Balwierz A. | | | | |
Wiśniewski Dariusz | | | | | | |
UKS De La Salle gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Wiśniewski D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kowalczyk R. | | |
ROCHMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Kowalczyk R. | | | | | |
Kowalczyk Rafał | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | | Kowalczyk R. | | | | |
Leśniak Michał | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Leśniak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kowalczyk R. | | | |
Błoński Rafał | | | | | | |
TS Judo Gryf Słupsk, , 1 DAN | Błoński R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Błoński R. | | | | |
Sikora Bartek | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Wolbrom, , 1 KYU | Sikora B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Płoński P. |
Górski Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjum 20 Kodokan Szczecin, , 1 DAN | | | | | | |
PARKA DAMIAN | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Szafran Ł. | | | | |
Szafran Łukasz | | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 1 KYU | Szafran Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Szafran Ł. | | | |
Dobrowolski Jakub | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Różański A. | | | | | |
Różański Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 DAN | | Różański A. | | | | |
Kuczera Piotr | | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Kuczera P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Rydwański M. | | |
Odroniec Mateusz | | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 3 KYU | Mrozek K. | | | | | |
Mrozek Krzysztof | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | | Rydwański M. | | | | |
Rydwański Michał | | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Rydwański M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Rydwański M. | | | |
Kowalewski Oskar | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kowalewski O. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kowalewski O. | | | | |
Wojtas Piotr | | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Wojtas P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Płoński P. | |
Stankiewicz Bartłomiej | | | | | |
UKS De La Salle gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Płoński P. | | | | |
Płoński Piotr | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 DAN | | Płoński P. | | | |
Boryniak Patryk | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | Boryniak P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Płoński P. | | |
Bogucki Patryk | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 1 KYU | Bogucki P. | | | | |
Majgier Robert | | | | | |
MOSiR Stalowa Wola, , 3 KYU | | Bogucki P. | | | |
Bieliński Maciej | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 3 KYU | Bieliński M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Płoński P. | |
Wojtas Sławomir | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Frankowicz M. | | | |
Frankowicz Maksymilian | | | | |
UMKS Żak Kielce, , 2 KYU | | Pękala S. | | |
Pękala Szymon | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 1 KYU | Pękala S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Pękala S. | |
Piórkowski Kamil | | | |
UKS Tomita Elbląg, , 1 DAN | Piórkowski K. | | |
| | | |
, | | Piórkowski K. | |
Stanek David | | |
KS Błękitni Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Stanek D. | |
| |
, |