Kowalski Tomasz |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | Kowalski T. |
| | |
, | | Kowalski T. |
Masiukiewicz Paweł | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Masiukiewicz P. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kowalski T. |
Leśniak Michał | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 2 KYU | Leśniak M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Brysz A. | | |
Brysz Adam | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Brysz A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kowalski T. |
Gros Grzegorz | | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN | Gros G. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Gros G. | | | |
Balwierz Aleksander | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Balwierz A. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Janicki M. | | |
Pękala Szymon | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 1 KYU | Pękala S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Janicki M. | | | |
Janicki Mariusz | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 DAN | Janicki M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kowalski T. |
Lewiński Grzegorz | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Lewiński G. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lewiński G. | | | | |
Chrapkiewicz Marek | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Katowice, , 1 KYU | Chrapkiewicz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Lewiński G. | | | |
Kowalski Aleksander | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Kowalski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kowalski A. | | | | |
Zagrodnik Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Zagrodnik P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Lewiński G. | | |
Boryniak Patryk | | | | | | |
KJ Koka Jastrzebie Jastrzębie-Zdrój, , 2 KYU | Boryniak P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Agrest D. | | | | |
Agrest Dżulian | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Agrest D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Agrest D. | | | |
Damdinsuren Enkhtuvshin | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Damdinsuren E. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Damdinsuren E. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Kowalski T. |
Jatowtt Antoni | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Jatowtt A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tondera K. | | | | |
Tondera Kamil | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tondera K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Ozdoba T. | | | |
Ozdoba Tomasz | | | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 KYU | Ozdoba T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ozdoba T. | | | | |
Kurkiewicz Jakub | | | | | | |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 DAN | Kurkiewicz J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Ozdoba T. | | |
Kreft Jacek | | | | | | |
UKS Opty Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Kreft J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kreft J. | | | | |
Bugajski Wojciech | | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 2 KYU | Bugajski W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kreft J. | | | |
Sękiewicz Piotr | | | | | | |
UMKS Ostrowia Ostrowiec Św., , 2 KYU | Sękiewicz P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Klimek A. | | | | |
Klimek Artur | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Klimek A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Kubieniec M. | |
Górak Piotr | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Górak P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kubieniec M. | | | |
Kubieniec Michał | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kubieniec M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Kubieniec M. | | |
Mrozek Krzysztof | | | | | |
TS Wisła Kraków, , 1 KYU | Mrozek K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Mrozek K. | | | |
Hołubowicz Piotr | | | | | |
KS Gwardia Bielsko-Biała, , 1 KYU | Hołubowicz P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Kubieniec M. | |
Sporys Mateusz | | | | |
KS Budowlani Sosnowiec, , 1 DAN | Sporys M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Sporys M. | | |
Jatowtt Aleksander | | | | |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Jatowtt A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Nowak Ł. | |
Nowak Łukasz | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 1 DAN | Nowak Ł. | | |
| | | |
, | | Nowak Ł. | |
| | |
, | | |
| |
, |