Niewęgłowski Bartłomiej |
AZS UW Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Niewęgłowski B. |
| | |
, | | Majcher M. |
Majcher Michał | | | |
UKJ Millenium Rzeszów, , 1 DAN | Majcher M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kurkiewicz B. |
Lukosevicius Martynas | | | | |
Draugyste Litwa ., , 1 KYU | Lukosevicius M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Kurkiewicz B. | | |
Kurkiewicz Bartosz | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Kurkiewicz B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Kurkiewicz B. |
Jabłoński Michał | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Jabłoński M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Jabłoński M. | | | |
Adamus Paweł | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Adamus P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Jabłoński M. | | |
Zaraś Kacper | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 3 KYU | Zaraś K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Zaraś K. | | | |
Sabanty Rafał | | | | | |
UKS Bushi Łódź, , 1 KYU | Sabanty R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Kurkiewicz B. |
Andreyuchuk Volodymyr | | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , 1 KYU | Andreyuchuk V. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | GALI A. | | | | |
GALI ALEKSANDER | | | | | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | GALI A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Cukanovs R. | | | |
Brzezik Przemysław | | | | | | |
UKJ Siódemka Mława, , 2 KYU | Brzezik P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Cukanovs R. | | | | |
Cukanovs Rolandas | | | | | | |
Draugyste Litwa ., , 1 KYU | Cukanovs R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Kwiatkowski T. | | |
Kwiatkowski Tomasz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kwiatkowski T. | | | | |
Hissee John | | | | | | |
Great Britain ., , 1 KYU | Hissee J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kwiatkowski T. | | | |
Pękala Wojciech | | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 2 KYU | Pękala W. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Sokolovskis A. | | | | |
Sokolovskis Arturs | | | | | | |
Daugavpils Judo Center Singitaj Łotwa, , 1 KYU | Sokolovskis A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Szczepaniak T. |
Holodnyuk Pavlo | | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , 1 KYU | Holodnyuk P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Klammert D. | | | | |
Klammert David | | | | | | |
Czech Republic ., , 1 KYU | Klammert D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Klammert D. | | | |
Koźlik Mateusz | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Koźlik M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lesiak D. | | | | |
Lesiak Damian | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | Lesiak D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Prus K. | | |
Prus Kamil | | | | | | |
TS Gwardia Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Prus K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Prus K. | | | | |
Szyszkowski Arkadiusz | | | | | | |
Klub Środowiskowy AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice, , 1 DAN | Szyszkowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Prus K. | | | |
Kozieł Michał | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Kozieł M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Adamus M. | | | | |
Adamus Marcin | | | | | | |
UKJ 225 Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Adamus M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Szczepaniak T. | |
Łątka Filip | | | | | |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów, , 1 KYU | Łątka F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Łątka F. | | | |
Wojtas Sławomir | | | | | |
T.S. MOSiR Bochnia, , 1 KYU | Wojtas S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Labalankis M. | | |
Labalankis Mantas | | | | | |
Draugyste Litwa ., , 1 KYU | Labalankis M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Labalankis M. | | | |
Bazela Filip | | | | | |
MKS Olimpijczyk Włocławek, , 1 KYU | Bazela F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Szczepaniak T. | |
Majdan Rafał | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Majdan R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Szczepaniak T. | | |
Szczepaniak Tomasz | | | | |
Klub Judo AZS Opole, , 2 DAN | Szczepaniak T. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Szczepaniak T. | |
Długosz Piotr | | | |
TS Gwardia Opole, , 2 KYU | Długosz P. | | |
| | | |
, | | JELONEK W. | |
JELONEK WOJCIECH | | |
Gwardia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | JELONEK W. | |
| |
, |