Czerniak Adrian |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 4 KYU | Czerniak A. |
| | |
, | | Milczarski H. |
Milczarski Hubert | | | |
UKS Judo Sensei Płock, , 1 KYU | Milczarski H. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Milczarski H. |
STROKA RADOSŁAW | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | STROKA R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | STROKA R. | | |
Burzyk Oskar | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Burzyk O. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Smirnov Y. |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Smirnov Y. | | | |
Smirnov Yevgen | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , 2 KYU | Smirnov Y. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Smirnov Y. | | |
Olszówka Daniel | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 3 KYU | Olszówka D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Olszówka D. | | | |
Rusiecki Wiktor | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 5 KYU | Rusiecki W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Smirnov Y. |
Wszołek Damian | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Wszołek D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wszołek D. | | | | |
Lizut Tomasz | | | | | | |
TDK Trzcianka, , 3 KYU | Lizut T. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wszołek D. | | | |
Mieczkowski Maciej | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Mieczkowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Salamon P. | | | | |
Salamon Paweł | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Salamon P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Wawrzkiewicz M. | | |
Wawrzkiewicz Marek | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 2 KYU | Wawrzkiewicz M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wawrzkiewicz M. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Wawrzkiewicz M. | | | |
Lewiński Radek | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Lewiński R. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Lewiński R. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Smirnov Y. |
Ferenc Łukasz | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 3 KYU | Ferenc Ł. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Grochal M. | | | | |
Grochal Marek | | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | Grochal M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Grąziowski M. | | | |
JACKIEWICZ JACEK | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 3 KYU | JACKIEWICZ J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Grąziowski M. | | | | |
Grąziowski Michał | | | | | | |
TS Olimpia Poznań, , 3 KYU | Grąziowski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Chromiński S. | | |
Wasyluk Paweł | | | | | | |
UKS Ósemka Nowa Sól, , 3 KYU | Wasyluk P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wasyluk P. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Chromiński S. | | | |
Chromiński Sebastian | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Chromiński S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Chromiński S. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Borówka M. | |
Jasłowski Igor | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 1 DAN | Jasłowski I. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Rogoza S. | | | |
Rogoza Sebastian | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | Rogoza S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Ez Zerrad N. | | |
Ez Zerrad Naoufal | | | | | |
Federation Francophone Belgium, | Ez Zerrad N. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Ez Zerrad N. | | | |
Górecki Kamil | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Górecki K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Borówka M. | |
Borówka Maciej | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Borówka M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Borówka M. | | |
Wszołek Piotr | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Wszołek P. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Borówka M. | |
Szymaszkiewicz Mariusz | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Szymaszkiewicz M. | | |
| | | |
, | | Szymaszkiewicz M. | |
| | |
, | | |
| |
, |