Bardecki Krzysztof |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Bardecki K. |
| | |
, | | Marcinkiewicz S. |
Marcinkiewicz Sebastian | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Marcinkiewicz S. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Marcinkiewicz S. |
Stępkowski Mikołaj | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 2 KYU | Stępkowski M. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Toporek R. | | |
Toporek Radosław | | | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU | Toporek R. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Marcinkiewicz S. |
Wróbel Kornelisz | | | | | |
UKS "Sokół" Pisarzowice, , 3 KYU | Wróbel K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wróbel K. | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Muszyński S. | | |
Muszyński Seweryn | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 2 KYU | Muszyński S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Muszyński S. | | | |
Borowski Paweł | | | | | |
Polonia Rybnik, , 1 DAN | Borowski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Jasiński S. |
Wiśnieski Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU | Wiśnieski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wiśnieski M. | | | | |
Pflegel Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Pflegel J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Jasiński S. | | | |
Jasiński Szymon | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | Jasiński S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Jasiński S. | | | | |
Kowalski Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Dwójka Rydułtowy, , 2 KYU | Kowalski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Jasiński S. | | |
Tylek Sebastian | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 1 DAN | Tylek S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tylek S. | | | | |
Paduch Damian | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Paduch D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tylek S. | | | |
Ludwig Mateusz | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Ludwig M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ludwig M. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Novytskyy S. |
Więcław Kacper | | | | | | |
UKJ "ASzWoj Warszawa" Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Więcław K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Novytskyy S. | | | | |
Novytskyy Sergiy | | | | | | |
Ippon Kiev Ukraine, , 2 KYU | Novytskyy S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Novytskyy S. | | | |
Ponichtera Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Ponichtera B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ponichtera B. | | | | |
Białowąs Daniel | | | | | | |
UKS Piast Wrzeście Wrzeście, , 3 KYU | Białowąs D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Novytskyy S. | | |
Dłużniak Mateusz | | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Dłużniak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wilczek S. | | | | |
Wilczek Szymon | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 2 KYU | Wilczek S. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kurtyka P. | | | |
Kurtyka Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 DAN | Kurtyka P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kurtyka P. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Novytskyy S. | |
Rychert Patryk | | | | | |
GKS Żukowo, , 3 KYU | Rychert P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Szulc J. | | | |
Szulc Jakub | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Szulc J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Łukasik F. | | |
Łukasik Filip | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | Łukasik F. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Łukasik F. | | | |
Świerczyński Jan | | | | | |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław, , 3 KYU | Świerczyński J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Morka K. | |
Ejneberg Damian | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 5 KYU | Ejneberg D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Morka K. | | |
Morka Ksawery | | | | |
UKJ Ryś Warszawa, , 1 DAN | Morka K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Morka K. | |
Wawrzyczek Paweł | | | |
K.S. Judo Czechowice-Dziedzice, , 1 DAN | Wawrzyczek P. | | |
| | | |
, | | Wawrzyczek P. | |
| | |
, | | |
| |
, |