Grzywacz Janusz |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 4 KYU | Bujoczek P. |
Bujoczek Paweł | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Kwiatkowski M. |
Kwiatkowski Marcin | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kwiatkowski M. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Kwiatkowski M. |
Terlecki Hubert | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 1 KYU | Terlecki H. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Terlecki H. | | |
Żółtowski Bartosz | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 3 KYU | Żółtowski B. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Rewers D. |
Rewers Daniel | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | Rewers D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Rewers D. | | | |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Kochanowicz W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Rewers D. | | |
Armatowski Szymon | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Armatowski S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Armatowski S. | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Biedrzyński K. |
Wardyn Bartosz | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Wardyn B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Wardyn B. | | | | |
Woźniak Mateusz | | | | | | |
UKS IPPON Jarocin, , 1 KYU | Woźniak M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Biedrzyński K. | | | |
Biedrzyński Krystian | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 2 KYU | Biedrzyński K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Biedrzyński K. | | | | |
Butrymowicz Adrian | | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Nowa Sól, , 4 KYU | Butrymowicz A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Biedrzyński K. | | |
Chodor Piotr | | | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 3 KYU | Chodor P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Dyjewski M. | | | | |
Dyjewski Maciej | | | | | | |
MOSiR Stalowa Wola, , 4 KYU | Dyjewski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Tymecki D. | | | |
Tymecki Damian | | | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 2 KYU | Tymecki D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Tymecki D. | | | | |
Wawrzyniak Dominik | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 5 KYU | Wawrzyniak D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Woźniak S. |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | | | | | |
Knap Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | | Jarowienko D. | | | | |
Jarowienko Dawid | | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 2 KYU | Jarowienko D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Jarowienko D. | | | |
Pawlus Konrad | | | | | | |
UKS Judo Częstochowa Częstochowa, , 2 KYU | Pawlus K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Pawlus K. | | | | |
Klima Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Olimp Rawicz, , 2 KYU | Klima J. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Jarowienko D. | | |
CEPUCH MICHAŁ | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | CEPUCH M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Ślewa M. | | | | |
Ślewa Mateusz | | | | | | |
KS "Gwardia" Łódź, , 3 KYU | Ślewa M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Radgowski P. | | | |
Radgowski Piotr | | | | | | |
Klub Judo Politechniki Białostockiej Białystok, , 2 DAN | Radgowski P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Radgowski P. | | | | |
Sadowski Adam | | | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Sadowski A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Woźniak S. | |
Kuciej Daniel | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kuciej D. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Majgier R. | | | |
Majgier Robert | | | | | |
MOSiR Stalowa Wola, , 3 KYU | Majgier R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Majgier R. | | |
Rymanowski Kamil | | | | | |
UKS "6" Piła, , 3 KYU | Rymanowski K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Kuśmierkiewicz M. | | | |
Kuśmierkiewicz Maciej | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 4 KYU | Kuśmierkiewicz M. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Woźniak S. | |
Radosz Adam | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Radosz A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Gonera K. | | |
Gonera Kamil | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Gonera K. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Woźniak S. | |
Wnęk Wojciech | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Wnęk W. | | |
| | | |
, | | Woźniak S. | |
Woźniak Szymon | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 DAN | Woźniak S. | |
| |
, |