Gniady Adam |
Klub Sportowy Judo Gwardia Koszalin, , 3 KYU | Gniady A. |
| | |
, | | Cebula B. |
Cebula Bartosz | | | |
UKS "Olimpia-Judo" Elbląg, , 1 KYU | Cebula B. | | |
| | | |
, | | | Woźniak S. |
Woźniak Szymon | | | | |
UKS Grot Kraków, , 1 DAN | Woźniak S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Woźniak S. | | |
Kroc Dominik | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 KYU | Kroc D. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | | Woźniak S. |
Bielecki Sebastian | | | | | |
MKS VIS Skierniewice, , 3 KYU | Bielecki S. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Bielecki S. | | | |
Kalinowski Patryk | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kalinowski P. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Winnicki R. | | |
Winnicki Ryszard | | | | | |
KS Yawara Warszawa, , 2 KYU | Winnicki R. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Winnicki R. | | | |
Pyszka Kajetan | | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 1 KYU | Pyszka K. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | | Woźniak S. |
Terlikowski Lukasz | | | | | | |
UKS Kata Pruszków, , 3 KYU | Terlikowski L. | | | | | |
Jarkowski Kamil | | | | | | |
AZS Łódź Łódź, , 3 KYU | | Terlikowski L. | | | | |
Podgórski Mikołaj | | | | | | |
MKS CM Jordan Kraków, , 3 KYU | Podgórski M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Terlikowski L. | | | |
Zwierzyński Mikołaj | | | | | | |
UKJ Yuko Józefów Józefów, , 2 KYU | Zwierzyński M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Bujoczek P. | | | | |
Bujoczek Paweł | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Bujoczek P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Terlikowski L. | | |
Bruder Maciej | | | | | | |
UKS Siódemka Sochaczew, , 3 KYU | Bruder M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kuciej D. | | | | |
Kuciej Daniel | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Kuciej D. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Kotlik K. | | | |
Dawidziuk Emil | | | | | | |
HKS Żubr Hajnówka, , 4 KYU | Dawidziuk E. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Kotlik K. | | | | |
Kotlik Kamil | | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 DAN | Kotlik K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | | Woźniak S. |
Rosłonowski Jakub | | | | | | |
UKS Galeon Gdynia, , 1 DAN | CEPUCH M. | | | | | |
CEPUCH MICHAŁ | | | | | | |
MKS Juvenia Wrocław, , 1 KYU | | Krajewski B. | | | | |
Krajewski Bartosz | | | | | | |
UKS-47 Judo Bushido-Morus Szczecin, , 2 KYU | Krajewski B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Krajewski B. | | | |
Chodor Piotr | | | | | | |
Gwardia Piła, , 3 KYU | Chodor P. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Chodor P. | | | | |
Radosz Adam | | | | | | |
GKS Czarni Bytom, , 1 KYU | Radosz A. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | Biedrzyński K. | | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Michał | | | | | | |
MMKS Wojownik Skierniewice, , 1 DAN | GOŁĘBIEWSKI M. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Biedrzyński K. | | | | |
Biedrzyński Krystian | | | | | | |
K.S. WroX Gym Wrocław, , 1 KYU | Biedrzyński K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | Biedrzyński K. | | | |
Zawadzki Bartłomiej | | | | | | |
UKJ ARCUS Warszawa, , 4 KYU | Zawadzki B. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | Olkowski K. | | | | |
Olkowski Karol | | | | | | |
AZS-UKW Bydgoszcz, , 3 KYU | Olkowski K. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
, | | | | | Biedrzyński K. | |
Wnęk Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Conrad Gdańsk, , 1 KYU | Wnęk W. | | | | |
Rybiński Mariusz | | | | | |
UKS Junior w Lipnie Lipno, , 1 KYU | | Wnęk W. | | | |
Kochanowicz Wojciech | | | | | |
UKS Kodokan Toruń, , 1 KYU | Kochanowicz W. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | Wnęk W. | | |
Ozimek Jakub | | | | | |
AZS AWF Warszawa, , 1 KYU | Ozimek J. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | Wardyn B. | | | |
Wardyn Bartosz | | | | | |
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, , 3 KYU | Wardyn B. | | | | |
| | | | | |
, | | | | Drzewiecki T. | |
Sadowski Adam | | | | |
AKS Strzegom, , 1 KYU | Sadowski A. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | Sadowski A. | | |
WŁODARCZYK Sebastian | | | | |
UKJ Legion Zamość, , 1 KYU | WŁODARCZYK S. | | | |
| | | | |
, | | | Drzewiecki T. | |
Drzewiecki Tomasz | | | |
UKS "3" .Piła, , 3 KYU | Drzewiecki T. | | |
| | | |
, | | Drzewiecki T. | |
Winiarski Michał | | |
UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las, , 2 KYU | Winiarski M. | |
| |
, |